17.11.2020 |
12:00 |
Bangladeš - Nepal |
X |
3.50 |
0-0 |
15.11.2020 |
17:00 |
Vilassar de Mar - Cerdanyola |
X |
3.10 |
1-1 |
14.11.2020 |
16:00 |
Bradford City - Exeter |
X |
3.40 |
2-2 |
13.11.2020 |
14:00 |
MS Kafr Qasim - Hapoel Kfar
Shalem |
X |
3.30 |
1-1 |
12.11.2020 |
20:45 |
Wales - SAD |
X |
3.10 |
0-0 |
11.11.2020 |
13:00 |
Gwardia Koszalin - Unia
Janikowo |
X |
3.50 |
2-2 |
31.10.2020 |
16:00 |
L.R. Vicenza - Pisa |
X |
3.30 |
4-4 |
30.10.2020 |
12:30 |
Garbarnia - Chojniczanka |
X |
3.30 |
1-1 |
28.10.2020 |
17:30 |
Riteriai - FK Panevezys |
X |
3.20 |
1-1 |
27.10.2020 |
20:00 |
Walsall - Cambridge Utd |
X |
3.40 |
0-2 |
21.10.2020 |
17:30 |
Casertana - Catanzaro |
X |
3.10 |
0-0 |
20.10.2020 |
21:00 |
L.R. Vicenza - Salernitana |
X |
3.00 |
1-1 |
18.10.2020 |
16:00 |
Sion - Lausanne |
X |
3.30 |
0-0 |
17.10.2020 |
18:00 |
Tekstilshtik - F. Voronezh |
X |
3.25 |
0-0 |
11.10.2020 |
15:30 |
Sogndal - Tromsø |
X |
3.40 |
1-1 |
10.10.2020 |
16:00 |
Eastleigh - Altrincham |
X |
3.40 |
1-1 |
09.10.2020 |
17:30 |
Tanta - Arab Contractors |
X |
3.30 |
2-2 |
07.10.2020 |
15:00 |
Ternana - Palermo |
X |
3.10 |
0-0 |
06.10.2020 |
18:30 |
Mioveni - Turnu Magurele |
X |
2.90 |
0-0 |
04.10.2020 |
15:00 |
Pisa - Cremonese |
X |
3.10 |
1-1 |
03.10.2020 |
15:00 |
Bardejov - Dubnica |
X |
3.30 |
0-0 |
02.10.2020 |
20:00 |
Concarneau - Bastia |
X |
3.05 |
1-1 |
29.09.2020 |
20:30 |
Elblag - Ostroda |
X |
3.30 |
3-3 |
28.09.2020 |
18:30 |
AEL Larissa - Panathinaikos |
X |
3.30 |
1-1 |
27.09.2020 |
16:45 |
FC Emmen - Willem |
X |
3.40 |
1-1 |
26.09.2020 |
15:00 |
Goztepe - Gaziantep |
X |
3.40 |
2-2 |
21.09.2020 |
19:00 |
Elfsborg - Hacken |
X |
3.30 |
1-1 |
20.09.2020 |
14:00 |
Bor. Dortmund II - RW Essen |
X |
3.30 |
1-1 |
19.09.2020 |
18:00 |
Belchatow - Tychy |
X |
3.30 |
1-1 |
18.09.2020 |
20:00 |
Brighton U23 - Arsenal U23 |
X |
3.45 |
2-2 |
15.09.2020 |
18:00 |
Vilniaus Vytis - Hegelmann
Litauen |
X |
3.40 |
1-3 |
14.09.2020 |
19:30 |
FK Rostov - Lok. Moscow |
X |
3.20 |
0-0 |
13.09.2020 |
16:30 |
FC Dabas - Monori |
X |
3.30 |
1-1 |
12.09.2020 |
18:00 |
Fleury-Merogis - Rouen |
X |
3.30 |
0-0 |
11.09.2020 |
20:00 |
Din. Bucharest - Botosani |
X |
3.25 |
1-1 |
09.09.2020 |
21:15 |
Guimaraes (Por) - Moreirense
(Por) |
X |
3.40 |
0-0 |
04.09.2020 |
18:00 |
Rodinghausen - Munster |
X |
3.60 |
1-1 |
02.09.2020 |
17:00 |
Kaluga - Salyut-Belgorod |
X |
3.40 |
0-0 |
01.09.2020 |
20:45 |
Trafford (Eng) - Ashton Utd
(Eng) |
X |
3.40 |
2-2 |
31.08.2020 |
20:45 |
Bastia-Borgo - Bastia |
X |
3.15 |
0-0 |
30.08.2020 |
19:00 |
Ruzomberok - Pohronie |
X |
3.40 |
0-0 |
29.08.2020 |
17:00 |
Gryf Wejherowo - Przodkowo |
X |
3.45 |
2-2 |
22.08.2020 |
16:00 |
Egersunds - Arendal |
X |
3.50 |
1-1 |
21.08.2020 |
20:45 |
Galway - Bray |
X |
3.50 |
0-0 |
17.08.2020 |
20:45 |
Longford - Cabinteely |
X |
3.40 |
1-3 |
16.08.2020 |
14:30 |
Falkenbergs - AIK Stockholm |
X |
3.20 |
1-1 |
15.08.2020 |
14:30 |
Din. Moscow - R. Volgograd |
X |
3.40 |
0-0 |
14.08.2020 |
19:00 |
Chateauroux - Sporting
Club Lyon |
X |
3.25 |
0-2 |
08.08.2020 |
19:00 |
Z. Moravce - Pohronie |
X |
3.20 |
2-2 |
07.08.2020 |
19:00 |
Östers - Akropolis |
X |
3.10 |
0-1 |
06.08.2020 |
19:00 |
Mjallby - Sirius |
X |
3.40 |
1-1 |
02.08.2020 |
19:00 |
Gorodeja - Energetik-BGU |
X |
3.00 |
1-1 |
01.08.2020 |
16:00 |
Ilves - HIFK |
X |
3.30 |
2-2 |
31.07.2020 |
18:00 |
Dziugas Telsiai - Hegelmann
Litauen |
X |
3.50 |
0-0 |
29.07.2020 |
19:00 |
Dalkurd - Orgryte |
X |
3.45 |
0-0 |
27.07.2020 |
21:00 |
Pordenone - Salernitana |
X |
3.20 |
1-1 |
26.07.2020 |
12:00 |
Sagan Tosu - C-Osaka |
X |
3.30 |
1-1 |
22.07.2020 |
20:00 |
Karagumruk - Akhisarspor |
X |
3.40 |
3-3 |
20.07.2020 |
18:00 |
Obolon Kyiv - Rukh Lviv |
X |
3.10 |
0-0 |
19.07.2020 |
17:45 |
GKS Jastrzebie - Termalica B-B. |
X |
3.30 |
0-0 |
18.07.2020 |
18:15 |
Atromitos - Panionios |
X |
3.40 |
0-0 |
16.07.2020 |
18:15 |
Xamax - Sion |
X |
3.50 |
0-0 |
13.07.2020 |
20:30 |
Bari - Ternana |
X |
3.10 |
1-1 |
12.07.2020 |
19:30 |
Lugo - Girona |
X |
3.00 |
2-2 |
11.07.2020 |
16:00 |
Preston - Nottingham |
X |
3.20 |
1-1 |
10.07.2020 |
19:30 |
Botosani - Astra |
X |
3.30 |
0-0 |
06.07.2020 |
19:30 |
Qviding - Tvaakers |
X |
3.40 |
1-1 |
05.07.2020 |
21:45 |
Alcorcon - Lugo |
X |
3.00 |
2-2 |
04.07.2020 |
17:00 |
Gorodeja - Vitebsk |
X |
3.10 |
2-2 |
03.07.2020 |
20:30 |
Korona - Arka |
X |
3.40 |
1-1 |
30.06.2020 |
19:30 |
Tenerife - Dep. La Coruna |
X |
3.20 |
1-1 |
27.06.2020 |
14:00 |
Mannheim - Munster |
X |
3.30 |
0-0 |
26.06.2020 |
21:00 |
Perugia - Crotone |
X |
3.20 |
0-0 |
23.06.2020 |
17:30 |
Sigma Olomouc - Teplice |
X |
3.10 |
0-0 |
22.06.2020 |
20:00 |
Alanyaspor - Trabzonspor |
X |
3.30 |
2-2 |
21.06.2020 |
13:05 |
R. Rzeszow - S. Rzeszow |
X |
3.20 |
0-0 |
20.06.2020 |
14:00 |
Duisburg - H. Rostock |
X |
3.50 |
0-0 |
18.06.2020 |
19:00 |
Hacken - Malmo FF |
X |
3.20 |
1-1 |
17.06.2020 |
16:00 |
Sosnowiec - Radomiak Radom |
X |
3.30 |
2-2 |
16.06.2020 |
16:00 |
Chrobry Glogow - GKS Jastrzebie |
X |
3.00 |
0-0 |
14.06.2020 |
14:00 |
Zwickau - Unterhaching |
X |
3.30 |
3-3 |
14.06.2020 |
14:00 |
Zwickau - Unterhaching |
X |
3.30 |
3-3 |
13.06.2020 |
20:30 |
Panathinaikos - PAOK |
X |
3.40 |
0-0 |
12.06.2020 |
13:00 |
Oulu (Fin) - Rovaniemi (Fin) |
X |
3.40 |
0-0 |
10.06.2020 |
19:00 |
Grossaspach - Munster |
X |
3.40 |
0-0 |
09.06.2020 |
21:05 |
Honved - MOL Fehervar |
X |
3.30 |
1-1 |
07.06.2020 |
20:30 |
AEK - Panathinaikos |
X |
3.30 |
1-1 |
06.06.2020 |
13:00 |
A. Bielefeld - Nurnberg |
X |
3.10 |
1-1 |
05.06.2020 |
19:00 |
Magdeburg - Uerdingen |
X |
3.10 |
1-1 |
03.06.2020 |
20:30 |
Kaiserslautern - 1860 München |
X |
3.20 |
1-1 |
02.06.2020 |
19:00 |
Uerdingen - Meppen |
X |
3.20 |
0-0 |
31.05.2020 |
16:00 |
Smorgon - Oshmyany |
X |
3.40 |
1-1 |
30.05.2020 |
14:00 |
Koge - Hvidovre |
X |
3.40 |
1-1 |
22.05.2020 |
18:30 |
Nurnberg - Erzgebirge Aue |
X |
3.50 |
1-1 |
17.05.2020 |
13:30 |
G. Furth - Hamburger SV |
X |
3.60 |
2-2 |
16.05.2020 |
13:00 |
J. Regensburg - Kiel |
X |
3.40 |
2-2 |
15.05.2020 |
17:00 |
Zhodino - Gorodeja |
X |
3.40 |
3-1 |
10.05.2020 |
11:30 |
Gyeongnam - Jeonnam |
X |
3.40 |
0-0 |
03.05.2020 |
16:00 |
Krumkachy - Gomel |
X |
3.50 |
1-1 |
02.05.2020 |
15:00 |
Rukh Brest - Gorodeja |
X |
3.40 |
1-1 |
29.02.2020 |
17:00 |
Belchatow - GKS Jastrzebie |
X |
3.20 |
0-0 |
28.02.2020 |
12:30 |
Nordia Jerusalem - Hapoel Azor |
X |
3.25 |
0-0 |
23.02.2020 |
12:30 |
Plock - Zaglebie |
X |
3.25 |
1-1 |
22.02.2020 |
16:00 |
Almeria - Fuenlabrada |
X |
3.10 |
0-0 |
21.02.2020 |
20:00 |
Guingamp - Sochaux |
X |
3.20 |
1-1 |
16.02.2020 |
16:15 |
Xanthi - Lamia |
X |
3.10 |
0-0 |
15.02.2020 |
18:15 |
Numancia Las Palmas |
X |
3.00 |
1-1 |
14.02.2020 |
19:00 |
Munster - Wurzburger Kickers |
X |
3.40 |
0-0 |
11.02.2020 |
20:45 |
Salford - Plymouth |
X |
3.40 |
2-3 |
09.02.2020 |
17:30 |
Siena - Monza |
X |
3.10 |
2-2 |
08.02.2020 |
18:00 |
Frejus - Grasse |
X |
3.15 |
0-0 |
07.02.2020 |
21:00 |
Ascoli - Juve Stabia |
X |
3.30 |
2-2 |
02.02.2020 |
18:15 |
Numancia - Almeria |
X |
3.10 |
1-1 |
01.02.2020 |
18:00 |
Romorantin - Angouleme |
X |
3.10 |
1-1 |
31.01.2020 |
20:00 |
Le Mans - Nancy |
X |
3.20 |
1-1 |
11.01.2020 |
16:00 |
Morecambe - Colchester |
X |
3.50 |
1-1 |
22.12.2019 |
12:00 |
M. Herzliya - Holon Yermiyahu |
X |
3.50 |
0-0 |
21.12.2019 |
18:30 |
El Masry - Pyramids |
X |
3.25 |
1-1 |
20.12.2019 |
20:00 |
Le Puy - Villefranche |
X |
3.38 |
1-1 |
15.12.2019 |
20:00 |
Fuenlabrada - Almeria |
X |
3.00 |
2-2 |
14.12.2019 |
16:00 |
Carlisle - Grimsby |
X |
3.40 |
0-0 |
13.12.2019 |
14:00 |
Hap. Ramat Gan - Ramat Hasharon |
X |
3.00 |
2-2 |
03.08.2019 |
18:00 |
Sarpsborg 08 - Rosenborg |
X |
3.30 |
1-1 |
02.03.2019 |
12:30 |
Pendikspor - Tarsus |
X |
3.20 |
0-0 |
24.02.2019 |
17:00 |
Gernika - Torrelavega |
X |
3.25 |
0-0 |
23.02.2019 |
16:00 |
Portsmouth - Barnsley |
X |
3.30 |
0-0 |
22.02.2019 |
14:00 |
Beitar Shimshon - H. Kfar Saba |
X |
3.10 |
0-0 |
17.02.2019 |
16:00 |
Mafra - Estoril |
X |
3.00 |
1-1 |
16.02.2019 |
20:00 |
Oostende - Eupen |
X |
3.30 |
1-1 |
15.02.2019 |
19:00 |
Martigues - Monts |
X |
3.10 |
0-0 |
13.02.2019 |
14:30 |
Albalonga - Castiadas |
X |
3.45 |
1-1 |
23.12.2018 |
15:00 |
Cittadella - Perugia |
X |
3.20 |
2-2 |
14.12.2018 |
14:30 |
Empoli U19 - AC Milan U19 |
X |
3.20 |
1-1 |
11.12.2018 |
20:30 |
Giana Erminio - Renate |
X |
3.10 |
0-1 |
30.11.2018 |
20:00 |
Valenciennes - Paris FC |
X |
3.00 |
0-0 |
24.10.2018 |
18:30 |
Huesca - Levante |
X |
3.40 |
2-2 |
20.10.2018 |
20:00 |
Cordoba - Dep. La Coruna |
X |
3.30 |
1-1 |
19.10.2018 |
18:30 |
D. Dresden - Erzgebirge Aue |
X |
3.50 |
1-1 |
16.10.2018 |
20:30 |
Bisceglie - Sicula Leonzio |
X |
3.00 |
0-0 |
14.10.2018 |
15:00 |
Spelle-Venhaus - Hagen/Uthlede |
X |
3.55 |
3-3 |
13.10.2018 |
17:00 |
Chojniczanka - Drutex-Bytovia |
X |
3.30 |
1-1 |
09.10.2018 |
15:00 |
Catanzaro - Rende |
X |
3.00 |
1-1 |
29.09.2018 |
20:00 |
Beziers - Niort |
X |
3.10 |
1-1 |
26.09.2018 |
19:00 |
Sundsvall - Djurgarden |
X |
3.40 |
1-1 |
21.09.2018 |
17:30 |
SJK - Lahti |
X |
3.20 |
0-0 |
18.09.2018 |
18:30 |
Imolese - AlbinoLeffe |
X |
3.00 |
0-0 |
17.09.2018 |
18:00 |
M. Nazareth - H. Nazareth |
X |
3.20 |
2-2 |
16.09.2018 |
15:00 |
Adrense - Lentigione |
X |
3.10 |
0-0 |
15.09.2018 |
13:00 |
Vejgaard - Dalum IF |
X |
3.50 |
0-0 |
10.09.2018 |
17:00 |
Vladimir - Tekstilshtik |
X |
3.40 |
0-0 |
09.09.2018 |
12:00 |
Union Adarve - Real Madrid B |
X |
3.45 |
0-0 |
08.09.2018 |
14:00 |
Wiedenbruck - Wattenscheid |
X |
3.40 |
1-1 |
04.09.2018 |
20:45 |
Wrexham - Halifax |
X |
3.40 |
0-0 |
03.09.2018 |
19:00 |
Varbergs - Värnamo |
X |
3.30 |
2-2 |
02.09.2018 |
11:30 |
Leganes B - CD Mostoles |
X |
3.10 |
0-0 |
01.09.2018 |
16:00 |
Lidingo IFK - IFK Stocksund |
X |
3.40 |
2-2 |
31.08.2018 |
20:00 |
FC Emmen - Graafschap |
X |
3.50 |
1-1 |
29.08.2018 |
19:00 |
W. Bremen II - SC Weiche-08 |
X |
3.30 |
1-1 |
28.08.2018 |
20:00 |
Le Havre - Brest |
X |
3.00 |
3-3 |
27.08.2018 |
18:00 |
Stal Mielec - Tychy |
X |
3.00 |
1-1 |
26.08.2018 |
18:15 |
Panionios - OFI Crete |
X |
3.25 |
2-2 |
20.08.2018 |
18:00 |
Slask - Pogon Szczecin |
X |
3.25 |
0-0 |
19.08.2018 |
14:30 |
Antwerp - Club Brugge |
X |
3.40 |
1-1 |
18.08.2018 |
20:30 |
Tubize - KSV Roeselare |
X |
3.25 |
0-0 |
17.08.2018 |
20:00 |
Le Havre - Clermont |
X |
3.10 |
0-0 |
15.08.2018 |
20:00 |
Nogoom FC - Arab Contractors |
X |
3.00 |
0-2 |
07.08.2018 |
19:00 |
Braunschweig - Zwickau |
X |
3.30 |
1-1 |
05.08.2018 |
20:00 |
H. Tel Aviv - M. Petach Tikva |
X |
3.10 |
1-1 |
04.08.2018 |
17:00 |
Liberec - Teplice |
X |
3.40 |
2-2 |
27.05.2018 |
12:45 |
Ol. Grudziadz - Katowice |
X |
3.10 |
1-1 |
11.05.2018 |
20:45 |
Livingston - Dundee Utd |
X |
3.40 |
1-1 |
09.05.2018 |
19:45 |
B. Jerusalem - H. Haifa |
X |
3.10 |
1-1 |
01.05.2018 |
15:00 |
Halmstad - Falkenbergs |
X |
3.30 |
1-1 |
30.04.2018 |
20:30 |
Palermo - Bari |
X |
3.25 |
1-1 |
29.04.2018 |
20:00 |
Lorca FC-Gimnastic |
X |
3.10 |
1-0 |
28.04.2018 |
16:00 |
Falkirk-St.Mirren |
X |
3.00 |
1-0 |
27.04.2018 |
20:45 |
Odra Opole-Chrobry Glogow |
X |
3.10 |
1-1 |
24.04.2018 |
20:00 |
Paris FC-Chateauroux |
X |
3.10 |
0-0 |
22.04.2018 |
16:00 |
Barcelona B-Rayo Vallecano |
X |
3.10 |
2-3 |
21.04.2018 |
15:00 |
SJK-Honka |
X |
3.20 |
2-0 |
20.04.2018 |
18:00 |
Ruch-Pogon Siedlce |
X |
3.10 |
0-6 |
18.04.2018 |
17:00 |
-Trnava - Slovan Bratislava- |
X |
3.10 |
1-1 |
17.04.2018 |
19:00 |
Landskrona - Orgryte |
X |
3.30 |
2-2 |
16.04.2018 |
19:00 |
Osmanlispor - Trabzonspor |
X |
3.40 |
3-3 |
14.04.2018 |
20:30 |
Pontedera - Carrarese |
X |
3.10 |
1-1 |
13.04.2018 |
20:00 |
Cholet - Sannois |
X |
3.10 |
2-2 |
10.04.2018 |
20:45 |
Stevenage - Mansfield |
X |
3.40 |
1-1 |
08.04.2018 |
13:00 |
Tosno - Ural |
X |
3.00 |
2-2 |
06.04.2018 |
20:00 |
Sannois-Pau |
X |
3.00 |
2-2 |
04.04.2018 |
19:00 |
Meppen-Jena |
X |
3.20 |
2-1 |
03.04.2018 |
21:00 |
Bolton-Birmingham |
X |
3.20 |
0-1 |
02.04.2018 |
15:00 |
Avellino-Bari |
X |
3.20 |
1-2 |
01.04.2018 |
20:00 |
Gimnastic-Lugo |
X |
3.00 |
3-1 |
31.03.2018 |
14:30 |
Gubbio-Teramo |
X |
3.00 |
1-1 |
30.03.2018 |
20:00 |
Niort-Sochaux |
X |
3.10 |
1-1 |
29.03.2018 |
20:30 |
Foggia-Pro Vercelli |
X |
3.25 |
2-1 |
27.03.2018 |
20:45 |
Hartlepool-Bromley |
X |
3.30 |
2-1 |
25.03.2018 |
18:00 |
Venezia-Cittadella |
X |
3.10 |
2-1 |
24.03.2018 |
15:00 |
Concarneau-Red Star |
X |
3.00 |
0-1 |
23.03.2018 |
19:00 |
Sannois-Creteil |
X |
3.10 |
2-1 |
20.03.2018 |
20:45 |
Morecambe-Colchester |
X |
3.40 |
0-0 |
19.03.2018 |
16:00 |
St.Patricks-Sligo Rovers |
X |
3.40 |
post |
18.03.2018 |
17:30 |
Avellino-Pescara |
X |
3.00 |
2-2 |
17.03.2018 |
13:00 |
Sandhausen-Bochum |
X |
3.00 |
2-3 |
16.03.2018 |
21:30 |
Setubal-Portimonense |
X |
3.25 |
1-1 |
13.03.2018 |
16:30 |
Botosani - Poli Iasi |
X |
3.00 |
1-1 |
12.03.2018 |
18:00 |
Arka - Termalica B-B. |
X |
3.20 |
4-0 |
11.03.2018 |
16:15 |
Lamia - Levadiakos |
X |
3.25 |
1-1 |
10.03.2018 |
16:30 |
Lucchese - Gavorrano |
X |
3.10 |
0-0 |
09.03.2018 |
18:00 |
Gornik Z. - Zaglebie |
X |
3.30 |
2-2 |
06.03.2018 |
20:45 |
Mansfield - Lincoln City |
X |
3.30 |
1-1 |
04.03.2018 |
13:30 |
Heidenheim - A. Bielefeld |
X |
3.20 |
2-2 |
03.03.2018 |
15:00 |
Cholet - Grenoble |
X |
3.10 |
1-1 |
24.02.2018 |
14:30 |
Sudtirol - Padova |
X |
3.10 |
1-1 |
23.02.2018 |
18:00 |
Zaglebie - Arka |
X |
3.25 |
0-0 |
20.02.2018 |
19:30 |
Kassel - Offenbach |
X |
3.50 |
1-1 |
19.02.2018 |
16:00 |
Petrojet - Zamalek |
X |
3.10 |
1-3 |
17.02.2018 |
16:00 |
Newport - Notts County |
X |
3.40 |
0-0 |
12.02.2018 |
13:00 |
Apollon Larissa - Chania
Kissamikos |
X |
3.20 |
2-0 |
11.02.2018 |
15:00 |
Parma - Perugia |
X |
3.10 |
1-1 |
10.02.2018 |
16:00 |
Truro - Wealdstone |
X |
3.50 |
1-3 |
09.02.2018 |
18:00 |
Yeni Malatyaspor - Kasimpasa |
X |
3.20 |
1-1 |
04.02.2018 |
16:00 |
Braga B - Penafiel |
X |
3.20 |
0-0 |
03.02.2018 |
16:00 |
Norwich-Middlesbrough |
X |
3.25 |
1-0 |
02.02.2018 |
20:00 |
Valenciennes-Nancy |
X |
3.00 |
0-1 |
30.01.2018 |
19:00 |
Benfica B-Famalicao |
X |
3.20 |
5-0 |
29.01.2018 |
20:45 |
Reims-Lorient |
X |
3.10 |
0-1 |
28.01.2018 |
16:30 |
Catanzaro - Bisceglie |
X |
3.00 |
1-0 |
27.01.2018 |
15:00 |
Pro Vercelli-Ascoli |
X |
3.20 |
2-0 |
26.01.2018 |
20:45 |
Dijon-Rennes |
X |
3.30 |
2-1 |
24.01.2018 |
20:30 |
Heidenheim-Braunschweig |
X |
3.20 |
2-0 |
23.01.2018 |
19:00 |
GFC Ajaccio-Nimes |
X |
3.30 |
2-0 |
20.01.2018 |
17:00 |
Maritimo-Belenenses |
X |
3.00 |
0-0 |
19.01.2018 |
20:00 |
Grenoble-Boulogne |
X |
3.10 |
1-2 |
16.01.2018 |
19:00 |
Bordeaux-Caen |
X |
3.00 |
0-2 |
14.01.2018 |
17:00 |
Boavista-Portimonense |
X |
3.10 |
2-0 |
13.01.2018 |
20:30 |
Zaragoza-Tenerife |
X |
3.00 |
1-0 |
12.01.2018 |
21:30 |
Chaves-Guimaraes |
X |
3.10 |
4-3 |
07.01.2018 |
17:30 |
Sochaux-Amiens |
X |
3.20 |
6-0 |
06.01.2018 |
16:00 |
Osasuna-Valladolid |
X |
3.00 |
post |
01.01.2018 |
16:00 |
Fleetwood Town-Bradford |
X |
3.40 |
1-2 |
30.12.2017 |
14:30 |
Cuneo-Piacenza |
X |
3.20 |
1-0 |
29.12.2017 |
14:30 |
Mestre-AlbinoLeffe |
X |
3.00 |
2-1 |
26.12.2017 |
16:00 |
Barrow - Wrexham |
X |
3.20 |
1-1 |
22.12.2017 |
18:30 |
AlbinoLeffe - Sudtirol |
X |
3.00 |
1-1 |
21.12.2017 |
20:30 |
Bari - Parma |
X |
3.20 |
0-0 |
20.12.2017 |
20:00 |
Avranches - Rodez |
X |
3.10 |
1-2 |
14.12.2017 |
20:00 |
Dunkerque-Pau |
X |
3.00 |
2-3 |
13.12.2017 |
21:05 |
Lille-Nice |
X |
3.00 |
3-4 |
11.12.2017 |
22:00 |
Maritimo-Braga |
X |
3.20 |
- |
10.12.2017 |
18:00 |
R.Oviedo-Osasuna |
X |
3.10 |
1-0 |
09.12.2017 |
20:00 |
Metz-Rennes |
X |
3.00 |
1-1 |
08.12.2017 |
21:00 |
Barcelona B-Gijon |
X |
3.20 |
2-1 |
04.12.2017 |
18:00 |
Alanyaspor-Kayserispor |
X |
3.25 |
1-2 |
02.212.2017 |
20:00 |
Almeria-Tenerife |
X |
3.00 |
2-1 |
02.212.2017 |
20:00 |
Troyes-Guingamp |
X |
3.10 |
0-1 |
01.12.2017 |
21:00 |
Osasuna-Gimnastic |
X |
3.30 |
post |
28.11.2017 |
21:30 |
Levante-Girona |
X |
3.10 |
1-1 |
27.11.2017 |
20:45 |
Reims-Auxerre |
X |
3.40 |
2-0 |
26.11.2017 |
15:00 |
Ternana-Perugia |
X |
3.20 |
1-1 |
25.11.2017 |
15:15 |
Le Havre-Lens |
X |
3.20 |
1-0 |
24.11.2017 |
20:00 |
Les Herbiers-Avranches |
X |
3.10 |
2-2 |
21.11.2017 |
20:45 |
Walsall-Fleetwood Town |
X |
3.40 |
4-2 |
20.11.2017 |
19:00 |
Amiens-Lille |
X |
3.20 |
3-0 |
19.11.2017 |
16:30 |
Pistoiese-Piacenza |
X |
3.20 |
2-1 |
18.11.2017 |
18:00 |
Lorca FC-Lugo |
X |
3.00 |
1-2 |
17.11.2017 |
20:45 |
Ruch-Stal
Mielec |
X |
3.10 |
1-2 |
11.11.2017 |
14:30 |
3Matera -
Trapani |
X |
3.10 |
3-3 |
04.11.2017 |
14:00 |
Magdeburg - Wehen |
X |
3.20 |
0-0 |
03.11.2017 |
20:00 |
Paris FC - Lorient |
X |
3.20 |
1-1 |
01.11.2017 |
16:00 |
Academico Viseu - Covilha |
X |
3.10 |
0-0 |
31.10.2017 |
16:30 |
Buchbach - Nurnberg II |
X |
3.50 |
2-2 |
28.10.2017 |
18:30 |
St. Pauli - Erzgebirge Aue |
X |
3.30 |
1-1 |
27.10.2017 |
18:00 |
Usti n. L. - Hradec Kralove |
X |
3.20 |
1-1 |
25.10.2017 |
18:30 |
Esbjerg - Viborg |
X |
3.30 |
0-0 |
24.10.2017 |
12:00 |
Sariyer - Adana Demirspor |
X |
3.20 |
2-2 |
23.10.2017 |
19:45 |
Botosani - Din. Bucharest |
X |
3.20 |
0-0 |
22.10.2017 |
12:00 |
Umraniyespor - Gaziantep |
X |
3.20 |
0-0 |
21.10.2017 |
16:00 |
Hartlepool - Sutton |
X |
3.25 |
1-1 |
20.10.2017 |
14:00 |
H. Marmorek - Hapoel Afula |
X |
3.00 |
0-0 |
17.10.2017 |
20:20 |
Cork City - Derry City |
X |
3.50 |
0-0 |
16.10.2017 |
17:00 |
Manisaspor - Denizlispor |
X |
3.50 |
1-1 |
15.10.2017 |
14:00 |
FC Minsk - Naftan |
X |
3.50 |
2-2 |
14.10.2017 |
17:00 |
Sigma Olomouc - Jablonec |
X |
3.30 |
0-0 |
13.10.2017 |
19:00 |
Koln II - Oberhausen |
X |
3.30 |
2-2 |
07.10.2017 |
18:00 |
Kluczbork - ROW Rybnik |
X |
3.30 |
2-2 |
06.10.2017 |
16:30 |
Pohronie - Samorin |
X |
3.20 |
1-1 |
01.10.2017 |
14:30 |
Teramo - Fermana |
X |
3.25 |
0-0 |
30.09.2017 |
14:00 |
W. Bremen II - Chemnitzer |
X |
3.30 |
1-1 |
29.09.2017 |
18:00 |
Sandecja - Slask |
X |
3.20 |
1-1 |
27.09.2017 |
18:30 |
SJK - Ilves |
X |
3.30 |
0-0 |
26.09.2017 |
16:00 |
Siracusa - Andria |
X |
3.30 |
0-0 |
25.09.2017 |
19:00 |
Furth II - Illertissen |
X |
3.40 |
1-1 |
24.09.2017 |
12:00 |
Olot - Pena Deportina |
X |
3.00 |
1-1 |
23.09.2017 |
17:00 |
Zlin - Slavia Prag |
X |
3.20 |
1-1 |
22.09.2017 |
18:00 |
Usti n. L. - Varnsdorf |
X |
3.30 |
1-1 |
15.09.2017 |
19:30 |
Wattenscheid - RW Essen |
X |
3.25 |
1-1 |
12.09.2017 |
19:00 |
Start - Bodo/Glimt |
X |
3.50 |
2-2 |
11.09.2017 |
18:00 |
Vitkovice - Mas Taborsko |
X |
3.30 |
1-1 |
10.09.2017 |
13:45 |
Vendsyssel FF - Vejle |
X |
3.30 |
1-1 |
09.09.2017 |
16:00 |
Bradford PA - Nuneaton |
X |
3.40 |
1-1 |
08.09.2017 |
20:00 |
Concarneau - Sannois |
X |
3.00 |
1-1 |
03.09.2017 |
16:30 |
Triestina - Reggiana |
X |
3.00 |
1-1 |
02.09.2017 |
18:00 |
Brescia - Palermo |
X |
3.10 |
0-0 |
01.09.2017 |
15:00 |
Boulogne - Beziers |
X |
3.25 |
1-1 |
30.08.2017 |
15:00 |
Bayrampasa - Halide E |
X |
3.40 |
0-0 |
28.08.2017 |
16:00 |
Eastleigh - Aldershot |
X |
3.40 |
0-0 |
27.08.2017 |
16:00 |
FC Porto B-Santa Clara |
X |
3.00 |
1-0 |
26.08.2017 |
20:30 |
Entella-Perugia |
X |
3.10 |
1-5 |
25.08.2017 |
20:00 |
Quevilly Rouen-Clermont |
X |
3.00 |
0-2 |
23.08.2017 |
18:00 |
Suwalki-Legnica |
X |
3.20 |
0-3 |
22.08.2017 |
21:00 |
Valenciennes-Reims |
X |
3.25 |
3-0 |
21.08.2017 |
20:45 |
Chateauroux-Nimes |
X |
3.10 |
1-0 |
20.08.2017 |
17:30 |
VPS-Ilves |
X |
3.00 |
1-1 |
19.08.2017 |
14:00 |
Chemnitzer - Osnabruck |
X |
3.40 |
0-0 |
18.08.2017 |
20:15 |
Randers - Silkeborg |
X |
3.50 |
1-1 |
15.08.2017 |
15:30 |
Slask - Termalica B-B |
X |
3.10 |
1-1 |
13.08.2017 |
17:00 |
Ferreira-Aves |
X |
3.20 |
2-2 |
12.08.2017 |
18:00 |
Molde-Rosenborg |
X |
3.40 |
1-2 |
11.08.2017 |
19:00 |
Olsztyn-Podbeskidzie |
X |
3.10 |
3-1 |
09.08.2017 |
20:00 |
Lausanne-Lugano |
X |
3.40 |
2-3 |
08.08.2017 |
20:00 |
Bourg Peronnas-Reims |
X |
3.00 |
0-1 |
07.08.2017 |
19:00 |
Stromsgodset-Valerenga |
X |
3.40 |
2-0 |
06.08.2017 |
17:30 |
Sirius-AIK |
X |
3.10 |
1-4 |
05.08.2017 |
20:00 |
Legnica - GKS Katowice |
X |
3.10 |
1-1 |
04.08.2017 |
20:00 |
Lens-Nimes |
X |
3.00 |
1-2 |
02.08.2017 |
17:00 |
Vysehrad - Vlasim |
X |
3.40 |
1-1 |
01.08.2017 |
18:00 |
Tulevik - Tammeka |
X |
3.50 |
1-0 |
31.07.2017 |
18:30 |
Zalaegerszeg - Győr |
X |
3.25 |
0-0 |
30.07.2017 |
16:00 |
Dundee FC - Dundee Utd |
X |
3.30 |
1-1 |
29.07.2017 |
14:00 |
Wuppertaler - Bonner |
X |
3.40 |
1-1 |
28.07.2017 |
19:30 |
Aachen - Monchengladbach II |
X |
3.20 |
1-1 |
23.07.2017 |
20:30 |
Academica - Arouca |
X |
3.00 |
0-0 |
22.07.2017 |
19:00 |
Lausanne - St. Gallen |
X |
3.40 |
3-3 |
15.07.2017 |
18:00 |
Cracovia - Piast |
X |
3.30 |
1-1 |
09.07.2017 |
18:00 |
Levadia - Flora |
X |
3.40 |
0-0 |
08.07.2017 |
17:00 |
Volgar-Astrakhan - F. Voronezh |
X |
3.50 |
0-0 |
01.07.2017 |
16:00 |
Assyriska BK - Skövde |
X |
3.50 |
1-1 |
21.06.2017 |
17:30 |
JJK Jyvaskyla - HIFK |
X |
3.30 |
0-3 |
18.06.2017 |
18:00 |
Sandefjord-Sarpsborg 08 |
X |
3.40 |
1-0 |
17.06.2017 |
16:00 |
Atvidabergs-Osters |
X |
3.40 |
1-1 |
16.06.2017 |
19:00 |
Dnepr Mogilev-Shakhtyor Soligorsk |
X |
3.40 |
0-1 |
14.06.2017 |
20:45 |
Alessandria-Reggiana |
X |
3.10 |
2-1 |
11.06.2017 |
18:00 |
Numancia-Mirandes |
X |
3.40 |
0-2 |
10.06.2017 |
16:00 |
Frej-Falkenbergs |
X |
3.25 |
2-0 |
04.06.2017 |
18:00 |
Jagiellonia-Lech Poznan |
X |
3.20 |
2-2 |
03.06.2017 |
18:00 |
Merelinense-Academico Viseu |
X |
3.00 |
0-1 |
02.06.2017 |
20:45 |
Sligo Rovers-Finn Harps |
X |
3.40 |
0-0 |
31.05.2017 |
17:30 |
VPS-HIFK |
X |
3.40 |
1-1 |
29.05.2017 |
16:00 |
Huddersfield-Reading |
X |
3.20 |
0-0 |
28.05.2017 |
18:00 |
Elche-Reus Deportiu |
X |
3.20 |
1-1 |
27.05.2017 |
18:00 |
Valladolid-Getafe |
X |
3.0 |
1-0 |
26.05.2017 |
17:00 |
Gorodeja-Neman |
X |
3.00 |
1-0 |
22.05.2017 |
19:00 |
Sundsvall-Goteborg |
X |
3.40 |
0-4 |
21.05.2017 |
17:00 |
Academica-FC Porto B |
X |
3.10 |
2-1 |
20.05.2017 |
17:00 |
Nacional-Setubal |
X |
3.00 |
1-2 |
19.05.2017 |
18:15 |
Concarneau-Pau |
X |
3.20 |
0-3 |
18.05.2017 |
19:00 |
Jonkopings - Djurgarden |
X |
3.40 |
1-1 |
17.05.2017 |
17:30 |
GrIFK - TPS Turku |
X |
3.30 |
0-0 |
16.05.2017 |
20:45 |
Dundee Utd - Falkirk |
X |
3.40 |
2-2 |
14.05.2017 |
17:00 |
Penafiel - Leixoes |
X |
3.20 |
0-0 |
13.05.2017 |
18:00 |
Haladas - Vasas |
X |
3.20 |
2-2 |
08.05.2017 |
16:00 |
Anzhi - Lok. Moscow |
X |
3.10 |
0-0 |
07.05.2017 |
18:00 |
Elverum - Ranheim |
X |
3.40 |
1-1 |
06.05.2017 |
16:00 |
Skövde - Angelholms |
X |
3.30 |
1-1 |
05.05.2017 |
19:00 |
Trier - Hoffenheim II |
X |
3.40 |
0-0 |
02.05.2017 |
17:00 |
Trinec - Frydek-Mistek |
X |
3.00 |
2-1 |
01.05.2017 |
18:00 |
Zaglebie - Cracovia |
X |
3.20 |
2-2 |
30.04.2017 |
14:00 |
Angelholms - Utsiktens |
X |
3.30 |
0-0 |
29.04.2017 |
14:00 |
Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Bremen II |
X |
3.40 |
0-0 |
28.04.2017 |
18:30 |
Augsburg II - Bayern II |
X |
3.40 |
3-3 |
26.04.2017 |
19:45 |
Basaksehir - Fenerbahce |
X |
3.40 |
2-2 |
25.04.2017 |
15:00 |
Pisa - Pro Vercelli |
X |
2.80 |
1-1 |
24.04.2017 |
18:30 |
Sanliurfaspor - Gaziantep |
X |
3.20 |
0-0 |
23.04.2017 |
14:00 |
Volgar-Astrakhan - SKA Khabarovsk |
X |
3.10 |
0-0 |
22.04.2017 |
18:00 |
Cadiz - Levante |
X |
3.10 |
1-1 |
21.04.2017 |
17:30 |
Vitebsk - Zhodino |
X |
3.10 |
1-1 |
19.04.2017 |
17:00 |
Covilha - Academico Viseu |
X |
3.30 |
2-1 |
17.04.2017 |
16:30 |
Voluntari - CSM Iasi |
X |
3.10 |
0-0 |
16.04.2017 |
17:00 |
Norrby - Trelleborgs |
X |
3.40 |
1-1 |
15.04.2017 |
16:30 |
Teramo - Forli |
X |
3.40 |
0-0 |
14.04.2017 |
16:00 |
Hartlepool - Carlisle |
X |
3.40 |
1-1 |
13.04.2017 |
14:30 |
Viterbese - Alessandria |
X |
3.20 |
1-1 |
10.04.2017 |
20:00 |
Leicester U23 - Manchester Utd U23 |
X |
3.40 |
0-0 |
09.04.2017 |
14:30 |
Fondi - Messina |
X |
3.10 |
1-1 |
08.04.2017 |
14:00 |
Dortmund II - RW Essen |
X |
3.50 |
1-1 |
07.04.2017 |
20:00 |
Brest - Tours |
X |
3.40 |
1-1 |
05.04.2017 |
20:15 |
Liberec - Zlin |
X |
3.20 |
2-2 |
04.04.2017 |
20:30 |
Chemnitzer - Magdeburg |
X |
3.25 |
1-1 |
03.04.2017 |
20:00 |
Sevilla B - Numancia |
X |
3.00 |
1-1 |
02.04.2017 |
16:30 |
Fano-Mantova |
X |
3.10 |
1-1 |
01.04.2017 |
13:00 |
Sandhausen-Bochum |
X |
3.10 |
0-0 |
31.03.2017 |
20:00 |
Amiens-Clermont |
X |
3.20 |
0-1 |
26.03.2017 |
16:00 |
Cadiz CF-Tenerife |
X |
3.10 |
0-1 |
25.03.2017 |
18:00 |
Cittadella-Spezia |
X |
3.20 |
1-0 |
24.03.2017 |
18:00 |
Podbeskidzie-Olsztyn |
X |
3.40 |
2-2 |
20.03.2017 |
20:45 |
Braintree-Woking |
X |
3.30 |
1-3 |
20.03.2017 |
20:30 |
Zwickau-Hansa Rostock |
X |
3.20 |
2-2 |
19.03.2017 |
14:00 |
Panserraikos - Kallithea |
X |
3.25 |
1-1 |
19.03.2017 |
14:00 |
Panserraikos - Kallithea |
X |
3.25 |
1-1 |
18.03.2017 |
16:30 |
Liberec - Slavia Prag |
X |
3.20 |
1-1 |
17.03.2017 |
19:00 |
Buchbach - Illertissen |
X |
3.40 |
0-0 |
15.03.2017 |
13:00 |
Anadolu Uskudar - Istanbulspor |
X |
3.40 |
1-0 |
14.03.2017 |
19:00 |
Erfurt-VfL Osnabruck |
X |
3.10 |
1-0 |
13.03.2017 |
20:45 |
Lens-Sochaux |
X |
3.20 |
2-1 |
12.03.2017 |
15:00 |
Winterthur-Xamax |
X |
3.25 |
0-1 |
11.03.2017 |
13:00 |
Wurzburger Kickers-SG Dynamo D. |
X |
3.20 |
0-2 |
10.03.2017 |
20:00 |
Niort-Valenciennes |
X |
3.10 |
2-1 |
07.03.2017 |
20:00 |
ASM Belfort-Chateauroux |
X |
3.00 |
0-1 |
06.03.2017 |
18:30 |
Panionios-AEK Athens FC |
X |
3.00 |
1-1 |
05.03.2017 |
17:30 |
Benevento-Salernitana |
X |
3.20 |
1-1 |
04.03.2017 |
16:00 |
QPR-Cardiff |
X |
3.30 |
2-1 |
03.03.2017 |
20:00 |
Bourg Peronnas-Nimes |
X |
3.10 |
0-1 |
01.03.2017 |
19:30 |
Bastia-Nantes |
X |
3.00 |
2-2 |
28.02.2017 |
20:30 |
Perugia-Frosinone |
X |
3.10 |
1-1 |
27.02.2017 |
17:00 |
Mlada Boleslav - Teplice |
X |
3.40 |
1-1 |
26.02.2017 |
15:00 |
Drochtersen/Assel - Havelse |
X |
3.00 |
2-2 |
25.02.2017 |
17:00 |
Konyaspor - Trabzonspor |
X |
3.10 |
1-1 |
24.02.2017 |
20:00 |
Beziers - Consolat |
X |
3.00 |
1-1 |
21.02.2017 |
20:45 |
Newport - Morecambe |
X |
3.50 |
1-1 |
20.02.2017 |
09:15 |
Kuban - Zenit 2 |
X |
3.30 |
0-0 |
19.02.2017 |
14:30 |
Gubbio - AlbinoLeffe |
X |
3.10 |
0-0 |
17.02.2017 |
20:00 |
Quevilly Rouen - Les Herbiers |
X |
3.20 |
1-1 |
15.02.2017 |
11:30 |
Sancaktepe - Golcukspor |
X |
3.10 |
1-1 |
14.02.2017 |
20:00 |
45Alfreton
- Brackley |
X |
3.50 |
0-0 |
13.02.2017 |
18:00 |
Beitar Shimshon - Hapoel Afula |
X |
3.40 |
1-1 |
12.02.2017 |
18:00 |
Elche - UCAM Murcia |
X |
3.10 |
1-1 |
11.02.2017 |
15:00 |
Cesena - Bari |
X |
3.30 |
1-1 |
10.02.2017 |
18:30 |
Aue -Furth |
X |
3.10 |
0-0 |
08.02.2017 |
14:30 |
Teramo - Ancona |
X |
3.10 |
1-1 |
07.02.2017 |
20:30 |
Waasland-Beveren - Genk |
X |
3.30 |
0-0 |
06.02.2017 |
19:00 |
Poli Timisoara - Gaz Metan |
X |
3.00 |
1-1 |
05.02.2017 |
14:15 |
Kasimpasa - Osmanlispor |
X |
3.25 |
0-0 |
04.02.2017 |
18:30 |
Giannina - Panathinaikos |
X |
3.00 |
1-1 |
03.02.2017 |
20:00 |
Reims - Tours |
X |
3.40 |
1-1 |
01.02.2017 |
18:00 |
Les Herbiers - Guingamp |
X |
3.40 |
1-1 |
31.01.2017 |
21:05 |
Marseille - Lyon |
X |
3.40 |
1-1 |
30.01.2017 |
20:00 |
M. Haifa - M. Tel Aviv |
X |
3.30 |
2-2 |
29.01.2017 |
17:00 |
Extremadura UD - Huelva |
X |
3.40 |
1-1 |
28.01.2017 |
15:00 |
Bari - Perugia |
X |
3.00 |
0-0 |
27.01.2017 |
20:00 |
GFC Ajaccio - Laval |
X |
3.00 |
1-1 |
25.01.2017 |
14:00 |
Sivasspor - Basaksehir |
X |
3.30 |
0-0 |
24.01.2017 |
12:00 |
Sancaktepe - Inegolspor |
X |
3.40 |
0-0 |
23.01.2017 |
16:30 |
Adana
Demirspor - Samsunspor |
X |
3.20 |
1-0 |
22.01.2017 |
18:30 |
Kerkyra -
Panathinaikos |
X |
3.40 |
1-1 |
21.01.2017 |
18:00 |
Vallecano
- Elche |
X |
3.50 |
1-1 |
20.01.2017 |
20:00 |
Sochaux -
Clermont |
X |
3.00 |
3-3 |
18.01.2017 |
18:30 |
Asteras
T. - Olympiakos |
X |
3.50 |
0-0 |
15.01.2017 |
16:00 |
Varzim -
Gil Vicente |
X |
3.30 |
1-1 |
14.01.2017 |
14:35 |
Quevilly
Rouen - Chateauroux |
X |
3.10 |
1-1 |
13.01.2017 |
20:00 |
Nimes -
Le Havre |
X |
3.10 |
0-0 |
10.01.2017 |
18:20 |
Hapoel
Katamon - H. Petah Tikva |
X |
3.40 |
2-2 |
08.01.2017 |
17:00 |
Rio Ave -
Chaves |
X |
3.10 |
2-2 |
07.01.2017 |
16:00 |
Bolton - Crystal Palace |
X |
3.20 |
0-0 |
11.12.2016 |
15:00 |
Soproni VSE - Balmazujvaros Sport |
X |
3.20 |
1-1 |
09.12.2016 |
20:00 |
Sedan - ASM Belfort |
X |
3.00 |
1-1 |
04.12.2016 |
14:30 |
FeralpiSalo - Ancona |
X |
3.00 |
0-0 |
03.12.2016 |
16:00 |
Viry-Chatillon - ASM Belfort |
X |
3.40 |
0-0 |
30.11.2016 |
15:00 |
Palermo -
Spezia |
X |
3.10 |
0-0 |
29.11.2016 |
15:00 |
Empoli -
Cesena |
X |
3.40 |
1-1 |
27.11.2016 |
16:45 |
Utrecht -
Feyenoord |
X |
3.50 |
3-3 |
26.11.2016 |
13:00 |
Legionowo
- Blekitni Stargard |
X |
3.00 |
1-1 |
14.10.2016 |
20:00 |
Lyon Duchere - Avranches |
X |
3.00 |
2-2 |
12.10.2016 |
18:00 |
Leonesa - Albacete |
X |
3.10 |
1-1 |
07.10.2016 |
17:00 |
Oman - Jordan |
X |
3.20 |
1-1 |
05.10.2016 |
14:30 |
Golcukspor - Sancaktepe |
X |
3.40 |
1-1 |
25.08.2016 |
18:15 |
Kristianstads - Ljungskile |
X |
3.40 |
2-2 |
24.08.2016 |
17:00 |
Vibonese - Reggina 1914 |
X |
3.10 |
2-2 |
15.08.2016 |
19:00 |
Stabaek 2 - Grorud |
X |
4.00 |
2-2 |
14.08.2016 |
17:30 |
Bekescsaba - Soroksar |
X |
3.25 |
1-1 |
13.08.2016 |
13:30 |
Furstenwalde - Bautzen |
X |
3.25 |
0-0 |
12.08.2016 |
21:00 |
Palermo - Bari |
X |
3.25 |
0-0 |
18.06.2016 |
16:00 |
Domzale (Slo) - Celje (Slo) |
X |
3.40 |
1-1 |
05.06.2016 |
15:00 |
Mjallby - Landskrona |
X |
3.40 |
1-1 |
04.06.2016 |
17:00 |
UTA Arad - Calarasi |
X |
3.40 |
3-1 |
03.06.2016 |
20:00 |
Boulogne - Epinal |
X |
3.40 |
2-2 |
29.05.2016 |
15:00 |
Plock - Suwalki |
X |
3.40 |
0-0 |
28.05.2016 |
17:00 |
Legionowo - Rakow |
X |
3.40 |
0-0 |
27.05.2016 |
19:00 |
Colmar - Amiens |
X |
4.00 |
1-1 |
23.05.2016 |
19:30 |
Halmstad - Dalkurd |
X |
3.40 |
0-0 |
22.05.2016 |
16:00 |
Nerostellati Frattese - Cavese |
X |
3.20 |
1-1 |
21.05.2016 |
15:00 |
Jazz Pori
- JJK Jyvaskyla |
X |
3.40 |
2-2 |
20.05.2016 |
18:00 |
Mađarska
- Obala Bjelokosti |
X |
3.00 |
0-0 |
17.05.2016 |
20:30 |
Din.
Bucharest - CFR Cluj |
X |
3.20 |
2-2 |
16.05.2016 |
16:00 |
Thun -
Sion |
X |
3.50 |
1-1 |
15.05.2016 |
16:00 |
AFC
United - Varbergs |
X |
3.30 |
1-1 |
14.05.2016 |
15:30 |
Jablonec
- Pribram |
X |
3.40 |
0-0 |
13.05.2016 |
19:45 |
Wil - Aarau |
X |
3.30 |
3-3 |
10.05.2016 |
19:00 |
Flora - Kalju |
X |
3.40 |
0-0 |
09.05.2016 |
17:00 |
HIFK - Rovaniemi |
X |
3.00 |
1-1 |
08.05.2016 |
15:00 |
Xamax - Schaffhausen |
X |
3.40 |
1-1 |
07.05.2016 |
15:00 |
Belshina - Neman |
X |
3.50 |
1-1 |
06.05.2016 |
19:30 |
Din. Bucharest - FC Viitorul |
X |
3.25 |
3-3 |
04.05.2016 |
17:30 |
Mariehamn - PK-35 Vantaa |
X |
3.40 |
0-0 |
02.05.2016 |
19:00 |
Kasimpasa Osmanlispor |
X |
3.25 |
1-1 |
01.05.2016 |
17:45 |
Aswan SC - El Masry |
X |
3.00 |
1-1 |
30.04.2016 |
14:30 |
Giana Erminio - FeralpiSalo |
X |
3.30 |
1-1 |
29.04.2016 |
19:00 |
Buchbach - Illertissen |
X |
3.40 |
1-1 |
27.04.2016 |
18:00 |
Gjovik-Lyn - K. Oslo |
X |
3.40 |
2-3 |
25.04.2016 |
17:30 |
HIFK - Kemi |
X |
3.40 |
0-0 |
24.04.2016 |
18:00 |
Sudtirol - Alessandria |
X |
3.25 |
1-1 |
22.04.2016 |
20:00 |
Paris FC - Creteil |
X |
3.30 |
2-2 |
20.04.2016 |
18:00 |
Haladas - Debrecen |
X |
3.25 |
2-2 |
19.04.2016 |
20:30 |
Como - Cagliari |
X |
3.50 |
1-1 |
18.04.2016 |
17:00 |
Kamaz - F. Voronezh |
X |
3.25 |
0-0 |
17.04.2016 |
17:30 |
Karabukspor - Alanyaspor |
X |
3.30 |
1-1 |
16.04.2016 |
14:00 |
Akropolis - IFK Lulea |
X |
3.50 |
2-2 |
15.04.2016 |
17:30 |
Neman - Vitebsk |
X |
3.25 |
0-0 |
11.04.2016 |
18:30 |
Nurnberg II - Bayern II |
X |
3.40 |
1-0 |
10.04.2016 |
15:00 |
Kayserispor - Antalyaspor |
X |
3.30 |
0-0 |
09.04.2016 |
15:00 |
Inter Turku - Lahti |
X |
3.10 |
1-1 |
08.04.2016 |
20:00 |
Les Herbiers - Frejus |
X |
3.10 |
1:1 |
06.04.2016 |
17:00 |
Portimonense - Freamunde |
X |
3.20 |
0-0 |
05.04.2016 |
18:00 |
Sosnowiec - Lech |
X |
3.00 |
1-1 |
04.04.2016 |
20:30 |
Bari - Cesena |
X |
3.00 |
0-0 |
03.04.2016 |
15:00 |
Messina - Catanzaro |
X |
3.00 |
1-1 |
02.04.2016 |
15:00 |
Pro Vercelli - Modena |
X |
3.00 |
1-1 |
01.04.2016 |
18:30 |
St. Pauli - Union Berlin |
X |
3.25 |
0-0 |
27.03.2016 |
15:00 |
Volga N. Novgorod - Sp. Moscow 2 |
X |
3.50 |
0-0 |
26.03.2016 |
14:00 |
Saarbrucken - Mannheim |
X |
3.20 |
1-1 |
24.03.2016 |
18:30 |
Pruszkow - Tychy |
X |
3.10 |
0-0 |
23.03.2016 |
12:30 |
Kocaeli Birlikspor - Tuzlaspor |
X |
3.30 |
2-2 |
19.03.2016 |
17:00 |
Leioa - Portugalete |
X |
3.25 |
1-1 |
18.03.2016 |
20:00 |
Amiens - Les Herbiers |
X |
3.20 |
2-2 |
16.03.2016 |
14:30 |
Dortmund II - Schalke II |
X |
3.50 |
1-1 |
15.03.2016 |
20:45 |
Hemel Hempstead - Chelmsford |
X |
3.40 |
1-1 |
14.03.2016 |
20:45 |
Sligo Rovers - Galway |
X |
3.20 |
1-1 |
13.03.2016 |
14:00 |
Catania - Juve Stabia |
X |
3.25 |
1-1 |
08.03.2016 |
19:30 |
Ingolstadt II - Amberg |
X |
3.40 |
1-0 |
06.03.2016 |
17:30 |
Karabukspor - Adana Demirspor |
X |
3.10 |
1-1 |
05.03.2016 |
11:00 |
Arsinspor - Duzcespor |
X |
3.30 |
1-1 |
04.03.2016 |
19:00 |
Augsburg II - Schweinfurt |
X |
3.50 |
1-1 |
02.03.2016 |
18:30 |
Furth II - 1860 München II |
X |
3.40 |
0-0 |
01.03.2016 |
20:30 |
Como - Lanciano |
X |
3.30 |
1-1 |
29.02.2016 |
17:00 |
Kissamikos - Chania |
X |
3.10 |
0-0 |
28.02.2016 |
12:00 |
Fuenlabrada - CF Talavera |
X |
3.30 |
1-1 |
27.02.2016 |
17:30 |
Karsiyaka
- Gaziantep BB |
X |
3.10 |
1-1 |
26.02.2016 |
19:00 |
Stuttgart
II - Hallescher |
X |
3.40 |
1-1 |
23.02.2016 |
20:45 |
Havant &
W - Bath City |
X |
3.50 |
1-1 |
22.02.2016 |
17:00 |
Ashkelon
- Hapoel Katamon |
X |
3.25 |
2-2 |
21.02.2016 |
17:00 |
Setubal -
Nacional |
X |
3.20 |
1-1 |
20.02.2016 |
19:00 |
M. Haifa
- H. Tel Aviv |
X |
3.20 |
0-0 |
19.02.2016 |
20:00 |
Evian TG
- Bourg Peronnas |
X |
3.10 |
1-1 |
17.02.2016 |
16:00 |
Atletico
- Guimaraes B |
X |
3.10 |
3-3 |
16.02.2016 |
17:00 |
Kemi -
Rovaniemi |
X |
3.20 |
1-1 |
15.02.2016 |
18:00 |
Foggia -
Matera |
X |
3.25 |
2-2 |
14.02.2016 |
15:00 |
Casertana
- Juve Stabia |
X |
3.50 |
1-1 |
13.02.2016 |
14:00 |
PK-35
Vantaa - HJK |
X |
3.50 |
1-1 |
12.02.2016 |
14:00 |
H. Nazareth - Hapoel Afula |
X |
3.00 |
1-1 |
10.02.2016 |
19:00 |
Bordeaux - Nantes |
X |
3.00 |
2-2 |
09.02.2016 |
20:45 |
Bognor - Sutton |
X |
3.40 |
1-1 |
07.02.2016 |
15:00 |
Giana Erminio - Reggiana |
X |
3.00 |
1-1 |
06.02.2016 |
18:00 |
Albacete - R. Oviedo |
X |
3.40 |
2-2 |
05.02.2016 |
19:00 |
Bautzen - Oberlausitz |
X |
3.40 |
1-1 |
03.02.2016 |
14:30 |
HIFK - Mariehamn |
X |
3.30 |
1-0 |
02.02.2016 |
21:00 |
Niort - Nancy |
X |
3.10 |
0-0 |
31.01.2016 |
14:00 |
Cottbus - Fortuna Koln |
X |
3.50 |
0-0 |
30.01.2016 |
13:00 |
Rovaniemi - VPS |
X |
3.25 |
0-0 |
29.01.2016 |
19:30 |
Monchengladbach II - Aachen |
X |
3.10 |
2-2 |
27.01.2016 |
19:45 |
Antalyaspor - Fenerbahce |
X |
3.40 |
0-0 |
26.01.2016 |
18:30 |
Willem II - Groningen |
X |
3.40 |
1-1 |
25.01.2016 |
20:00 |
Matera - Andria |
X |
3.25 |
0-0 |
24.01.2016 |
16:00 |
Zamalek - Smouha |
X |
3.30 |
0-0 |
23.01.2016 |
16:00 |
Braga B - Academico Viseu |
X |
3.10 |
0-0 |
22.01.2016 |
20:00 |
Bourg Peronnas - Valenciennes |
X |
3.30 |
0-0 |
20.01.2016 |
19:30 |
Boulogne - Lorient |
X |
3.00 |
1-1 |
19.01.2016 |
12:15 |
Kazahstan U21 - Bjelorusija U21 |
X |
3.30 |
0-0 |
18.01.2016 |
16:00 |
Ergotelis - Trikala FC |
X |
3.50 |
1-1 |
17.01.2016 |
15:00 |
Padova - Reggiana |
X |
3.10 |
0-0 |
16.01.2016 |
17:00 |
Atl. Astorga -Santander |
X |
3.40 |
1-1 |
15.01.2016 |
20:30 |
Spezia - Bari |
X |
3.20 |
0-0 |
13.01.2016 |
18:45 |
Guingamp - Lille |
X |
3.00 |
0-0 |
12.01.2016 |
18:00 |
Yehuda - H. Akko |
X |
3.30 |
2-1 |
11.01.2016 |
20:00 |
Paganese - Casertana |
X |
3.30 |
2-2 |
10.01.2016 |
17:00 |
Alcoyano - Olot |
X |
3.40 |
2-2 |
09.01.2016 |
16:00 |
Barnsley - Fleetwood |
X |
3.25 |
1-1 |
08.01.2016 |
20:00 |
Niort - Dijon |
X |
3.00 |
2-2 |
06.01.2016 |
16:00 |
Mirandes - La Coruna |
X |
3.00 |
1-1 |
03.01.2016 |
11:30 |
Levante UD B - Olot |
X |
3.00 |
2-2 |
02.01.2016 |
20:15 |
Elche - Mallorca |
X |
3.40 |
1-1 |
29.12.2015 |
20:45 |
Cowdenbeath - Ayr |
X |
3.50 |
4-2 |
28.12.2015 |
16:00 |
Stalybridge - Stockport |
X |
3.50 |
1-1 |
27.12.2015 |
17:30 |
Karsiyaka - Altinordu |
X |
3.10 |
0-1 |
26.12.2015 |
16:00 |
Hayes & Yeading - Weston |
X |
3.40 |
1-1 |
21.12.2015 |
20:00 |
Paderborn - Dusseldorf |
X |
3.40 |
0-0 |
20.12.2015 |
19:30 |
CFR Cluj - Din. Bucharest |
X |
3.10 |
1-1 |
19.12.2015 |
17:30 |
M. Petach Tikva - H. Haifa |
X |
3.20 |
1-1 |
18.12.2015 |
20:00 |
Orleans - Lucon |
X |
3.00 |
1-1 |
16.12.2015 |
19:30 |
H. Beer Sheva - B. Jerusalem |
X |
3.40 |
1-1 |
15.12.2015 |
17:30 |
Gaziantepspor - Adanaspor |
X |
3.20 |
1-1 |
14.12.2015 |
18:45 |
El Entag El Harby - Enppi |
X |
3.00 |
0-0 |
13.12.2015 |
12:30 |
Altinordu - Sanliurfaspor |
X |
3.40 |
0-0 |
12.12.2015 |
18:00 |
Barcelona B - Huracan |
X |
3.40 |
1-1 |
11.12.2015 |
20:00 |
Boulogne - Les Herbiers |
X |
3.00 |
1-1 |
09.12.2015 |
19:00 |
Varzim - Santa Clara |
X |
3.10 |
1-1 |
08.12.2015 |
15:00 |
Cesena - Trapani |
X |
3.20 |
0-0 |
07.12.2015 |
17:00 |
Akhisar Belediye - Sivasspor |
X |
3.40 |
1-0 |
06.12.2015 |
12:30 |
Balikesirspor - Karsiyaka |
X |
3.20 |
0-0 |
05.12.2015 |
18:00 |
Piast - Cracovia |
X |
3.30 |
2-2 |
04.12.2015 |
19:00 |
Sonnenhof - Dresden |
X |
3.40 |
0-0 |
03.12.2015 |
19:30 |
Din. Bucharest - CSMS Iaşi |
X |
3.20 |
0-0 |
02.12.2015 |
19:30 |
Pirmasens - Neckarelz |
X |
3.40 |
1-1 |
01.12.2015 |
21:00 |
Tours - Clermont |
X |
3.10 |
1-1 |
30.11.2015 |
17:15 |
Kazan - Sp. Moscow |
X |
3.30 |
2-2 |
29.11.2015 |
17:00 |
Linares -Merida AD |
X |
3.10 |
1-1 |
28.11.2015 |
20:30 |
Arezzo - Lupa Roma |
X |
3.25 |
1-1 |
27.11.2015 |
18:00 |
Antalyaspor - Osmanlispor |
X |
3.40 |
1-1 |
25.11.2015 |
18:30 |
GFC Ajaccio - Guingamp |
X |
3.10 |
0-0 |
24.11.2015 |
20:00 |
Valenciennes - Nimes |
X |
3.20 |
2-2 |
22.11.2015 |
12:30 |
Denizlispor - Adana Demirspor |
X |
3.40 |
1-1 |
21.11.2015 |
14:30 |
Juve Stabia - Andria |
X |
3.30 |
1-1 |
20.11.2015 |
18:00 |
Odense - Midtjylland |
X |
3.40 |
1-1 |
17.11.2015 |
19:00 |
Wales U21 - Rumunjska U21 |
X |
3.25 |
1-1 |
15.11.2015 |
14:30 |
Cremonese - Padova |
X |
3.10 |
1-1 |
14.11.2015 |
20:00 |
Patro Eisden-Heist |
X |
3.30 |
3-0 |
13.11.2015 |
19:00 |
Creteil-Valenciennes |
X |
3.20 |
0-1 |
10.11.2015 |
20:45 |
Woking-Braintree |
X |
3.40 |
1-1 |
09.11.2015 |
20:00 |
Belenenses-Tondela |
X |
3.20 |
2-1 |
07.11.2015 |
17:30 |
Renate - Pavia |
X |
3.20 |
0-0 |
06.11.2015 |
18:00 |
Genclerbirligi - Mersin |
X |
3.40 |
1-1 |
04.11.2015 |
16:00 |
Freamunde - Feirense |
X |
3.10 |
1-1 |
03.11.2015 |
18:30 |
Kapfenberg - A. Klagenfurt |
X |
3.40 |
1-1 |
02.11.2015 |
20:30 |
Podbeskidzie - Jagiellonia |
X |
3.10 |
1-1 |
01.11.2015 |
15:00 |
VV Coxyde - Deinze |
X |
3.40 |
2-2 |
31.10.2015 |
14:00 |
Sonnenhof - Cottbus |
X |
3.40 |
1-1 |
30.10.2015 |
20:30 |
Chrobry Glogow - Katowice |
X |
3.20 |
0-0 |
28.10.2015 |
20:30 |
Waasland-Beveren-Charleroi |
X |
3.30 |
0-1 |
27.10.2015 |
20:30 |
Latina-Ternana |
X |
3.20 |
1-2 |
26.10.2015 |
18:00 |
Gornik Z.-Podbeskidzie |
X |
3.20 |
0-2 |
25.10.2015 |
17:00 |
Ponferradina-R.Oviedo |
X |
3.20 |
4-2 |
24.10.2015 |
15:00 |
Ternana-Perugia |
X |
3.00 |
0-1 |
23.10.2015 |
20:00 |
Le Havre-Sochaux |
X |
3.00 |
2-1 |
21.10.2015 |
21:00 |
Feirense-Leixoes |
X |
3.40 |
2-1 |
20.10.2015 |
20:45 |
Shrewsbury-Doncaster |
X |
3.40 |
1-2 |
19.10.2015 |
11:00 |
SKA Energiya - Volgar-Astrakhan |
X |
3.20 |
2-1 |
18.10.2015 |
15:00 |
Bassano - Alessandria |
X |
3.20 |
0-0 |
17.10.2015 |
18:00 |
Arenas Club - R. Sociedad B |
X |
3.20 |
2-2 |
16.10.2015 |
20:00 |
Les Herbiers - Sedan |
X |
3.00 |
2-2 |
14.10.2015 |
15:00 |
Teramo - Pisa |
X |
3.10 |
1-1 |
13.10.2015 |
20:45 |
Altrincham - Kidderminster |
X |
3.40 |
2-2 |
11.10.2015 |
15:00 |
Ergotelis - Lamia |
X |
3.40 |
1-1 |
10.10.2015 |
18:00 |
Pruszkow - Blekitni Stargard |
X |
3.25 |
0-0 |
09.10.2015 |
18:30 |
Besiktas (Tur) - Osmanlispor (Tur) |
X |
3.40 |
2-2 |
06.10.2015 |
20:45 |
York - Doncaster |
X |
3.30 |
2-0 |
05.10.2015 |
17:00 |
Chania - Smyrnis |
X |
3.00 |
0-0 |
04.10.2015 |
16:00 |
Varnsdorf - Frydek-Mistek |
X |
3.40 |
0-0 |
03.10.2015 |
18:45 |
Horsens - Fredericia |
X |
3.25 |
1-1 |
02.10.2015 |
19:30 |
Memmingen - Aschaffenburg |
X |
3.10 |
1-1 |
01.10.2015 |
17:30 |
Mariehamn - HJK |
X |
3.20 |
0-2 |
30.09.2015 |
17:00 |
Mafra - Santa Clara |
X |
3.20 |
0-0 |
29.09.2015 |
20:45 |
Wigan - Millwall |
X |
3.40 |
2-2 |
28.09.2015 |
17:30 |
HIFK - SJK |
X |
3.40 |
1-0 |
27.09.2015 |
14:30 |
Slutsk - Belshina |
X |
3.20 |
0-0 |
26.09.2015 |
17:15 |
Iraklis - Xanthi |
X |
3.40 |
1-1 |
25.09.2015 |
18:00 |
Sosnowiec - Ol. Grudziadz |
X |
3.40 |
0-0 |
24.09.2015 |
19:05 |
Elfsborg - Göteborg |
X |
3.30 |
1-1 |
23.09.2015 |
19:00 |
Mjallby - Ljungskile |
X |
3.30 |
0-0 |
22.09.2015 |
18:30 |
Mainz II - Aue |
X |
3.30 |
1-1 |
21.09.2015 |
17:30 |
Neman - FC Minsk |
X |
3.40 |
1-1 |
20.09.2015 |
18:00 |
ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar - Valur |
X |
3.40 |
3-3 |
19.09.2015 |
15:00 |
Östersunds - Sirius |
X |
3.40 |
1-1 |
18.09.2015 |
19:00 |
Skive -
Roskilde |
X |
3.20 |
1-1 |
16.09.2015 |
17:00 |
Gil Vicente - Portimonense |
X |
3.40 |
2-2 |
15.09.2015 |
18:00 |
Ascoli - Entella |
X |
3.00 |
1-0 |
14.09.2015 |
18:00 |
Leczna - Wisla |
X |
3.40 |
1-0 |
13.09.2015 |
16:00 |
Rizespor - Sivasspor |
X |
3.25 |
1-1 |
12.09.2015 |
18:00 |
Portimonense - Feirense |
X |
3.10 |
2-2 |
11.09.2015 |
20:00 |
ASM Belfort - Sedan |
X |
3.00 |
0-0 |
10.09.2015 |
17:30 |
KuPS - SJK |
X |
3.50 |
1-1 |
09.09.2015 |
15:30 |
A. Asteras - Kallithea |
X |
3.10 |
0-0 |
06.09.2015 |
14:00 |
Naestved - Roskilde |
X |
3.20 |
1-1 |
05.09.2015 |
18:30 |
Marbella - San Roque |
X |
3.40 |
1-1 |
04.09.2015 |
19:00 |
Cloppenburg - Hannover II |
X |
3.50 |
1-1 |
02.09.2015 |
19:00 |
Varea - Leonesa |
X |
3.20 |
2-3 |
01.09.2015 |
20:45 |
Wimbledon - Plymouth |
X |
3.40 |
2-3 |
31.08.2015 |
16:00 |
Libanon - Palestina |
X |
3.30 |
0-0 |
30.08.2015 |
16:00 |
Saratov - Sp. Moscow 2 |
X |
3.25 |
2-2 |
29.08.2015 |
19:30 |
Tychy - Pruszkow |
X |
3.40 |
1-1 |
28.08.2015 |
18:30 |
Union Berlin - RB Leipzig |
X |
3.40 |
1-1 |
27.08.2015 |
20:00 |
Haukar - Selfoss |
X |
3.40 |
3-0 |
26.08.2015 |
19:00 |
Viktoria Berlin - Schönberg |
X |
3.40 |
1-1 |
25.08.2015 |
19:30 |
Verl - Rodinghausen |
X |
3.30 |
1-1 |
24.08.2015 |
21:00 |
Gaziantep BB - Yeni Malatyaspor |
X |
3.25 |
0-0 |
23.08.2015 |
20:00 |
Samsunspor - Adana Demirspor |
X |
3.25 |
3-3 |
22.08.2015 |
20:00 |
Huelva - Cadiz |
X |
3.10 |
0-0 |
21.08.2015 |
17:30 |
Vlasim - Sokolov |
X |
3.10 |
1-1 |
20.08.2015 |
20:00 |
Beziers - Strasbourg |
X |
3.00 |
1-2 |
19.08.2015 |
19:00 |
Ruzomberok - Trnava |
X |
3.40 |
0-0 |
18.08.2015 |
18:30 |
Nurnberg II - 1860 München II |
X |
3.30 |
2-2 |
17.08.2015 |
18:00 |
Saratov - Baltika |
X |
3.30 |
1-1 |
16.08.2015 |
13:30 |
Bautzen - Babelsberg |
X |
3.30 |
0-0 |
15.08.2015 |
13:30 |
Rathenow - Oberlausitz |
X |
3.40 |
2-2 |
14.08.2015 |
16:00 |
Amkar - Anzhi |
X |
3.20 |
1-1 |
13.08.2015 |
19:45 |
Lausanne - Schaffhausen |
X |
3.40 |
1-0 |
12.08.2015 |
19:45 |
Zwolle - Cambuur |
X |
3.50 |
2-2 |
11.08.2015 |
20:45 |
St. Johnstone - Ross County |
X |
3.25 |
1-1 |
10.08.2015 |
19:15 |
Krasnodar - Kuban |
X |
3.50 |
1-1 |
09.08.2015 |
18:00 |
Honefoss - Nest-Sotra |
X |
3.50 |
2-2 |
08.08.2015 |
17:00 |
Gil Vicente - Mafra |
X |
3.20 |
1-1 |
07.08.2015 |
20:00 |
Tours - Paris FC |
X |
3.00 |
0-0 |
06.08.2015 |
20:05 |
Trnava (Svk) - PAOK (Gre) |
X |
3.50 |
1-1 |
05.08.2015 |
20:30 |
Ponferradina (Esp) - Gijon (Esp) |
X |
3.40 |
1-0 |
03.08.2015 |
17:00 |
Armavir -
Tosno |
X |
3.20 |
0-0 |
02.08.2015 |
17:00 |
Slavia
Prag - Liberec |
X |
3.30 |
2-2 |
01.08.2015 |
17:00 |
Vlasim -
Ceske Budejovice |
X |
3.40 |
1-1 |
31.07.2015 |
19:00 |
Kuban -
Ufa |
X |
3.10 |
1-1 |
30.07.2015 |
20:00 |
Brondby
(Den) - Omonia (Cyp) |
X |
3.30 |
0-0 |
29.07.2015 |
20:00 |
Rio Ave (Por) - Braga (Por) |
X |
3.25 |
0-0 |
28.07.2015 |
20:00 |
Fenerbahce (Tur) - Shakhtar (Ukr) |
X |
3.40 |
0-0 |
27.07.2015 |
20:00 |
ACS Poli Timisoara - Botosani |
X |
3.40 |
1-0 |
26.07.2015 |
15:30 |
Pogon Szczecin - Slask |
X |
3.25 |
1-1 |
25.07.2015 |
20:30 |
Longford - Drogheda |
X |
3.50 |
1-1 |
24.07.2015 |
17:30 |
Voluntari - Pandurii |
X |
3.00 |
0-0 |
22.07.2015 |
12:30 |
Seongnam - Ulsan Hyundai |
X |
3.20 |
1-1 |
21.07.2015 |
18:30 |
Furth II - Amberg |
X |
3.40 |
2-2 |
20.07.2015 |
19:00 |
Aalborg - Esbjerg |
X |
3.20 |
1-1 |
19.07.2015 |
17:30 |
VPS - Rovaniemi |
X |
3.25 |
1-1 |
18.07.2015 |
17:00 |
Grunwald - S. Wola |
X |
3.40 |
2-2 |
17.07.2015 |
18:00 |
Wisla - Gornik Z. |
X |
3.40 |
1-1 |
16.07.2015 |
19:00 |
Bordeaux (Fra) - Angers (Fra |
X |
3.20 |
0-0 |
15.07.2015 |
16:30 |
Maykop - Biolog |
X |
3.25 |
1-2 |
13.07.2015 |
20:45 |
Cabinteely - Waterford |
X |
3.40 |
1-1 |
12.07.2015 |
17:30 |
CS U. Craiova - Botosani |
X |
3.25 |
0-0 |
11.07.2015 |
22:00 |
Petrojet - El-Shorta |
X |
3.30 |
1-1 |
10.07.2015 |
19:30 |
Oosterzonen (Bel) - Duffel (Bel) |
X |
4.20 |
1-1 |
09.07.2015 |
20:30 |
Mladost Podgorica-Neftci Baku |
X |
3.40 |
1-1 |
908.07.2015 |
12:00 |
Oita - Mito |
X |
3.20 |
1-1 |
06.07.2015 |
17:30 |
Lahti - SJK |
X |
3.30 |
1-0 |
05.07.2015 |
18:00 |
Sandefjord - Tromsø |
X |
3.50 |
1-1 |
04.07.2015 |
16:00 |
Atvidabergs - Halmstad |
X |
3.30 |
0-0 |
03.07.2015 |
19:00 |
Mattersburg- Sigma Olomouc |
X |
3.50 |
1-1 |
02.07.2015 |
20:45 |
Birkirkara (Mlt) - Ulisses (Arm) |
X |
3.30 |
0-0 |
01.07.2015 |
22:00 |
El-Shorta - El Gounah |
X |
2.90 |
1-1 |
28.06.2015 |
17:00 |
Sodertalje FK - Forward |
X |
3.50 |
2-2 |
27.06.2015 |
18:00 |
Syrianska - AFC United |
X |
3.30 |
3-3 |
25.06.2015 |
17:30 |
Mariehamn - SJK |
X |
3.25 |
1-1 |
24.06.2015 |
19:00 |
Kristiansund - Viking |
X |
3.40 |
1-1 |
23.06.2015 |
17:00 |
Srbija Ž - Rumunjska Ž |
X |
3.50 |
1-0 |
22.06.2015 |
17:30 |
Keski-Uusimaa - NJS |
X |
4.20 |
1-1 |
21.06.2015 |
18:00 |
Honefoss - Kristiansund |
X |
3.30 |
1-1 |
20.06.2015 |
19:30 |
Huracan - Huesca |
X |
3.10 |
1-1 |
18.06.2015 |
17:30 |
TP-47 - OPS |
X |
3.40 |
1-0 |
17.06.2015 |
17:30 |
JIPPO - Viikingit |
X |
3.50 |
1-1 |
16.06.2015 |
17:30 |
HIFK - Rovaniemi |
X |
3.30 |
1-1 |
14.06.2015 |
16:00 |
Mjolner - Vålerenga 2 |
X |
3.30 |
0-0 |
13.06.2015 |
14:00 |
Strindheim - Forde |
X |
3.40 |
1-1 |
12.06.2015 |
19:00 |
Östers - Husqvarna |
X |
3.20 |
1-1 |
11.06.2015 |
14:00 |
Laos - Mianmar |
X |
3.30 |
2-2 |
08.06.2015 |
19:00 |
Norrby - Qviding |
X |
3.30 |
2-0 |
07.06.2015 |
13:00 |
KuPS - VPS |
X |
3.20 |
0-0 |
06.06.2015 |
18:30 |
Guadalajara - Huracan |
X |
3.20 |
0-0 |
05.06.2015 |
20:30 |
Pescara - Bologna |
X |
3.00 |
0-0 |
03.06.2015 |
20:30 |
Lechia - Legia |
X |
3.40 |
0-0 |
31.05.2015 |
18:00 |
Lugo - Albacete |
X |
3.40 |
1-1 |
30.05.2015 |
17:15 |
Ostrava - Dukla Prag |
X |
3.30 |
1-1 |
29.05.2015 |
18:30 |
Pescara X -Vicenza |
X |
3.10 |
1-0 |
27.05.2015 |
16:15 |
Atromitos - Asteras T. |
X |
3.30 |
0-0 |
25.05.2015 |
17:30 |
HIFK - KuPS |
X |
3.20 |
1-1 |
24.05.2015 |
17:00 |
Varnsdorf - Sigma Olomouc |
X |
3.10 |
0-0 |
22.05.2015 |
20:45 |
Cabinteely - Cobh Ramblers |
X |
3.20 |
2-2 |
21.05.2015 |
18:00 |
Vestsjaelland - Midtjylland |
X |
3.40 |
0-0 |
20.05.2015 |
19:30 |
Atromitos - PAOK |
X |
3.10 |
1-1 |
18.05.2015 |
21:00 |
Boavista Nacional |
X |
3.10 |
0-1 |
17.05.2015 |
19:00 |
Moreirense - Estoril |
X |
3.25 |
1-1 |
16.05.2015 |
13:30 |
Stuttgart II - Osnabruck |
X |
3.40 |
0-0 |
15.05.2015 |
20:00 |
Paris FC - Bourg Peronnas |
X |
3.20 |
1-1 |
14.05.2015 |
15:30 |
Golcukspor - Sivas 4 Eylul |
X |
3.20 |
0-0 |
13.05.2015 |
18:00 |
Aalesund - Sarpsborg 08 |
X |
3.40 |
2-2 |
11.05.2015 |
19:00 |
Landskrona - Östers |
X |
3.40 |
0-1 |
09.05.2015 |
15:00 |
Spezia - Vicenza |
X |
3.20 |
0-0 |
08.05.2015 |
19:00 |
Homburg - FC Nottingen |
X |
3.30 |
0-0 |
06.05.2015 |
17:00 |
Trofense - Santa Clara |
X |
3.20 |
0-0 |
04.05.2015 |
17:30 |
Adana Demirspor - Samsunspor |
X |
3.40 |
0-0 |
03.05.2015 |
15:00 |
Koge - Horsens |
X |
3.40 |
1-1 |
02.05.2015 |
16:00 |
Utsiktens - Varbergs |
X |
3.20 |
1-1 |
01.05.2015 |
20:00 |
Chambly - Boulogne |
X |
3.20 |
1-1 |
30.04.2015 |
20:45 |
Eastleigh - Grimsby |
X |
3.30 |
1-2 |
29.04.2015 |
20:30 |
Xanthi - Iraklis |
X |
3.50 |
0-0 |
28.04.2015 |
20:30 |
Livorno - Modena |
X |
3.20 |
1-1 |
26.04.2015 |
15:00 |
Forli - Savona |
X |
3.20 |
1-1 |
25.04.2015 |
15:00 |
Pro Vercelli - Latina |
X |
3.00 |
1-1 |
24.04.2015 |
20:00 |
Arles-Avignon - Clermont |
X |
3.00 |
0-0 |
22.04.2015 |
19:00 |
AB Kopenhagen - Vejle |
X |
3.00 |
1-1 |
20.04.2015 |
18:30 |
FK Rostov - T. Moscow |
X |
3.40 |
1-0 |
19.04.2015 |
17:30 |
Lealtad - Leonesa |
X |
3.20 |
1-1 |
18.04.2015 |
17:00 |
FeralpiSalo - Alessandria |
X |
3.10 |
0-0 |
17.04.2015 |
19:30 |
Memmingen - Schweinfurt |
X |
3.30 |
2-2 |
15.04.2015 |
18:00 |
Jena Meus-elwitz |
X |
3.40 |
1-1 |
13.04.2015 |
20:45 |
Pisa - Spal |
X |
3.10 |
0-1 |
12.04.2015 |
15:00 |
Horsens - Aarhus |
X |
3.40 |
1-1 |
11.04.2015 |
14:00 |
Regensburg - Osnabruck |
X |
3.20 |
1-1 |
10.04.2015 |
19:00 |
Babelsberg - Viktoria Berlin |
X |
3.40 |
0-0 |
08.04.2015 |
20:45 |
Reggiana - Pisa |
X |
3.00 |
1-1 |
07.04.2015 |
20:00 |
Avranches - Amiens |
X |
3.00 |
2-2 |
06.04.2015 |
19:00 |
Maritimo - Setubal |
X |
3.40 |
1-1 |
05.04.2015 |
17:30 |
Norrkoping - Örebro |
X |
3.40 |
1-1 |
03.04.2015 |
20:00 |
Laval - Sochaux |
X |
3.00 |
2-2 |
02.04.2015 |
15:00 |
Brzesko - Legionowo |
X |
3.20 |
1-1 |
01.04.2015 |
19:30 |
Cremonese - Pavia |
X |
3.00 |
1-2 |
29.03.2015 |
17:00 |
Academico Viseu - Covilha |
X |
3.00 |
0-1 |
28.03.2015 |
16:00 |
Mansfield - York |
X |
3.30 |
1-4 |
27.03.2015 |
20:45 |
Pisa - Prato |
X |
3.20 |
0-0 |
24.03.2015 |
20:00 |
Chambly - Frejus |
X |
3.00 |
0-0 |
23.03.2015 |
19:30 |
CSMS Iasi - U.Cluj |
X |
3.20 |
2-0 |
22.03.2015 |
18:00 |
Lech - Legia |
X |
3.40 |
2-1 |
21.03.2015 |
15:00 |
Latina -Spezia |
X |
3.10 |
1-2 |
20.03.2015 |
18:30 |
1860 München - Aalen |
X |
3.20 |
1-1 |
18.03.2015 |
15:00 |
Forli - Prato |
X |
3.00 |
2-2 |
17.03.2015 |
14:30 |
U. Cluj - Botosani |
X |
3.10 |
0-0 |
16.03.2015 |
20:30 |
Vicenza - Catania |
X |
3.00 |
0-0 |
15.03.2015 |
17:00 |
Coruxo - Guijuelo |
X |
3.00 |
1-1 |
14.03.2015 |
16:00 |
Hamilton - Ross County |
X |
3.40 |
2-2 |
13.03.2015 |
20:45 |
Sudtirol - Novara |
X |
3.10 |
1-1 |
11.03.2015 |
14:30 |
Messina - Melfi |
X |
3.10 |
1-2 |
10.03.2015 |
18:30 |
Modena - Catania |
X |
3.00 |
0-0 |
09.03.2015 |
20:00 |
Arles Avignon - Auxerre |
X |
3.00 |
2-4 |
08.03.2015 |
12:30 |
Manisaspor - Elazigspor |
X |
3.25 |
1-0 |
07.03.2015 |
15:30 |
Piast - Gornik Z. |
X |
3.20 |
2-2 |
06.03.2015 |
20:00 |
Nancy - Laval |
X |
3.40 |
1-1 |
05.03.2015 |
21:15 |
Nacional - Sporting |
X |
3.30 |
2-2 |
04.03.2015 |
19:00 |
Pro Patria - Pordenone |
X |
3.00 |
0-0 |
03.03.2015 |
20:30 |
Vicenza - Lanciano |
X |
3.00 |
2-2 |
02.03.2015 |
18:00 |
Pogon Szczecin - Leczna |
X |
3.30 |
0-1 |
01.03.2015 |
19:00 |
Brondby - Midtjylland |
X |
3.20 |
1-1 |
28.02.2015 |
12:30 |
Genclerbirligi - Sivasspor |
X |
3.30 |
0-0 |
27.02.2015 |
20:00 |
CA Bastia - Colmar |
X |
3.00 |
0-0 |
25.02.2015 |
20:30 |
Pontedera - Cosenza |
X |
3.20 |
1-1 |
24.02.2015 |
20:45 |
Cambridge Utd - Wimbledon |
X |
3.40 |
0-0 |
23.02.2015 |
20:15 |
Braunschweig - RB Leipzig |
X |
3.10 |
1-1 |
22.02.2015 |
16:15 |
Platanias
- Kerkyra |
X |
3.30 |
1-1 |
21.02.2015 |
16:30 |
Vallecano
B - Amorebieta |
X |
3.10 |
2-2 |
20.02.2015 |
20:00 |
Epinal -
Istres |
X |
3.10 |
1-1 |
18.02.2015 |
16:00 |
Braga B -
Farense |
X |
3.00 |
0-0 |
17.02.2015 |
20:45 |
Cardiff -
Blackburn |
X |
3.40 |
1-1 |
16.02.2015 |
18:30 |
Xanthi -
Platanias |
X |
3.00 |
0-0 |
15.02.2015 |
15:00 |
Seraing
Utd - Lommel Utd |
X |
3.30 |
3-3 |
13.02.2015 |
18:00 |
Zawisza -
Leczna |
X |
3.20 |
0-0 |
11.02.2015 |
21:00 |
WBA -
Swansea |
X |
3.20 |
2-0 |
10.02.2015 |
20:45 |
Stevenage
- Bury |
X |
3.20 |
0-0 |
09.02.2015 |
17:00 |
Kalamaria
- O. Volos |
X |
3.10 |
0-1 |
08.02.2015 |
15:00 |
KSV
Roeselare - Tubize |
X |
3.10 |
1-1 |
07.02.2015 |
16:00 |
Hamilton
- Kilmarnock |
X |
3.20 |
0-0 |
06.02.2015 |
20:00 |
Creteil -
Le Havre |
X |
3.20 |
0-0 |
04.02.2015 |
17:00 |
Academica
- U. Madeira |
X |
3.30 |
3-1 |
03.02.2015 |
19:00 |
Dortmund
II - Wehen |
X |
3.30 |
0-0 |
01.02.2015 |
18:00 |
Barletta - Juve Stabia |
X |
3.00 |
1-1 |
31.01.2015 |
16:00 |
Aves - Braga B |
X |
3.40 |
1-1 |
30.01.2015 |
20:00 |
Sittard - Achilles 29 |
X |
3.40 |
0-0 |
28.01.2015 |
20:45 |
Boavista - Guimaraes |
X |
3.10 |
2-2 |
27.01.2015 |
18:30 |
Cambuur - Zwolle |
X |
3.50 |
2-2 |
26.01.2015 |
18:30 |
Platanias - Ergotelis |
X |
3.30 |
1-2 |
25.01.2015 |
14:30 |
Sudtirol - Venezia |
X |
3.20 |
1-1 |
24.01.2015 |
14:00 |
Clermont - Chateauroux |
X |
3.30 |
3-3 |
23.01.2015 |
20:00 |
Orleans - Auxerre |
X |
2.80 |
0-0 |
20.01.2015 |
19:30 |
Concarneau - Dijon |
X |
3.40 |
0-0 |
18.01.2015 |
16:00 |
Barletta - Lecce |
X |
3.10 |
1-1 |
17.01.2015 |
15:00 |
Latina - Vicenza |
X |
3.10 |
0-0 |
16.01.2015 |
20:00 |
Auxerre - Clermont |
X |
3.10 |
1-1 |
13.01.2015 |
20:00 |
Espanyol - Valencia |
X |
3.25 |
2-0 |
11.01.2015 |
17:00 |
Sabadell - Gijon |
X |
3.10 |
2-2 |
10.01.2015 |
14:00 |
Veria - Kalloni |
X |
3.40 |
1-1 |
09.01.2015 |
20:00 |
AC Ajaccio - Nimes |
X |
3.40 |
0-1 |
07.01.2015 |
14:00 |
Veria - Smyrnis |
X |
3.40 |
2-1 |
06.01.2015 |
15:00 |
Genoa - Atalanta |
X |
3.20 |
2-2 |
04.01.2015 |
17:45 |
Caen - Dijon |
X |
3.30 |
2-2 |
03.01.2015 |
16:00 |
Morecambe - Stevenage |
X |
3.30 |
0-0 |
01.01.2015 |
16:00 |
Sutton - Wealdstone |
X |
3.40 |
1-1 |
28.12.2014 |
12:30 |
Bucaspor - Samsunspor |
X |
3.30 |
0-0 |
27.12.2014 |
16:00 |
Motherwell - Partick |
X |
3.40 |
1-0 |
21.12.2014 |
16:00 |
Olhanense - Academico Viseu |
X |
3.25 |
0-0 |
20.12.2014 |
15:00 |
Catania - Brescia |
X |
3.30 |
2-2 |
19.12.2014 |
20:00 |
Auxerre - Niort |
X |
3.00 |
1-1 |
17.12.2014 |
18:00 |
Alessandria - Bassano |
X |
3.30 |
0-0 |
16.12.2014 |
18:00 |
Bastia - Caen |
X |
3.20 |
2-2 |
14.12.2014 |
13:30 |
St.Pauli - Darmstadt |
X |
3.20 |
0-1 |
13.12.2014 |
17:00 |
Gil Vicente - Academica |
X |
3.20 |
1-1 |
12.12.2014 |
20:45 |
Messina - Benevento |
X |
3.20 |
1-1 |
09.12.2014 |
19:00 |
Union Berlin II - Magdeburg |
X |
3.50 |
2-3 |
08.12.2014 |
15:00 |
T. Moscow - Ufa |
X |
3.10 |
2-2 |
07.12.2014 |
14:00 |
Lumezzane - Cremonese |
X |
3.00 |
1-1 |
06.12.2014 |
14:00 |
Unterhaching - Kiel |
X |
3.30 |
1-1 |
05.12.2014 |
19:30 |
Cloppenburg - BSV Rehden |
X |
3.30 |
1-1 |
03.12.2014 |
21:00 |
Aves - Benfica B |
X |
3.25 |
3-3 |
02.12.2014 |
18:00 |
Sassuolo - Pescara |
X |
3.40 |
1-0 |
01.12.2014 |
21:00 |
Ferreira - Estoril |
X |
3.25 |
1-1 |
30.11.2014 |
16:00 |
Oriental - Braga B |
X |
3.10 |
1-1 |
29.11.2014 |
13:00 |
Augsburg II - Furth II |
X |
3.40 |
1-1 |
28.11.2014 |
20:00 |
Orleans - AC Ajaccio |
X |
3.20 |
1-1 |
24.11.2014 |
20:45 |
Genoa - Palermo |
X |
3.20 |
1-1 |
23.11.2014 |
16:00 |
Foggia - Matera |
X |
3.10 |
0-0 |
22.11.2014 |
15:00 |
Bari - Trapani |
X |
3.25 |
2-1 |
21.11.2014 |
20:00 |
AC Ajaccio - Angers |
X |
3.00 |
1-1 |
18.11.2014 |
16:30 |
V. Novgorod - Baltika |
X |
3.30 |
0-0 |
16.11.2014 |
16:00 |
Spal - Ancona |
X |
3.20 |
0-0 |
15.11.2014 |
12:00 |
Puszcza - Sosnowiec |
X |
3.20 |
1-0 |
14.11.2014 |
15:00 |
Khimik - SKA Energiya |
X |
3.30 |
1-0 |
11.11.2014 |
20:45 |
Elgin - Annan |
X |
3.50 |
0-0 |
09.11.2014 |
16:15 |
Levadiakos - Platanias |
X |
3.30 |
0-0 |
08.11.2014 |
16:00 |
Dundee FC - St. Johnstone |
X |
3.25 |
1-1 |
07.11.2014 |
18:00 |
Piast - Leczna |
X |
3.20 |
0-0 |
05.11.2014 |
18:30 |
Maritzburg Utd - Bloem Celtic |
X |
3.10 |
0-0 |
04.11.2014 |
18:00 |
Entella - Ternana |
X |
3.00 |
2-1 |
03.11.2014 |
20:00 |
Granada B - UCAM Murcia |
X |
3.00 |
1-1 |
02.11.2014 |
16:15 |
Niki Volos - Kerkyra |
X |
3.00 |
0-0 |
01.11.2014 |
13:00 |
Heidenheim - Darmstadt |
X |
3.25 |
1-1 |
31.10.2014 |
18:30 |
Dusseldorf - Ingolstadt |
X |
3.10 |
0-0 |
29.10.2014 |
18:30 |
Nice - Metz |
X |
3.40 |
3-3 |
28.10.2014 |
19:00 |
Aalen - Hannover |
X |
3.40 |
2-0 |
27.10.2014 |
19:00 |
Landskrona - Angelholms |
X |
3.60 |
1-1 |
26.10.2014 |
19:00 |
Esbjerg - Brondby |
X |
3.30 |
0-0 |
25.10.2014 |
15:00 |
Pro Vercelli - Perugia |
X |
3.00 |
0-0 |
24.10.2014 |
19:00 |
Fortuna Köln - Munster |
X |
3.25 |
1-1 |
22.10.2014 |
15:00 |
Monza - AlbinoLeffe |
X |
3.25 |
1-1 |
21.10.2014 |
18:30 |
A. Lustenau - Mattersburg |
X |
3.40 |
3-3 |
20.10.2014 |
19:00 |
Sandefjord - Tromsø |
X |
3.40 |
3-1 |
19.10.2014 |
16:00 |
Real
Vicenza - Sudtirol |
X |
3.10 |
1-1 |
18.10.2014 |
15:00 |
Lanciano
- Perugia |
X |
3.00 |
1-1 |
17.10.2014 |
20:00 |
Clermont
- AC Ajaccio |
X |
3.00 |
1-1 |
12.10.2014 |
14:30 |
Lupa Roma
- Martina Franca |
X |
3.40 |
0-0 |
11.10.2014 |
15:00 |
Dalkurd -
Brage |
X |
3.40 |
0-0 |
10.10.2014 |
17:00 |
Slovačka
U21 - Italija U21 |
X |
3.40 |
1-1 |
07.10.2014 |
20:45 |
Lowestoft
- Brackley |
X |
3.40 |
0-1 |
05.10.2014 |
13:00 |
Vestsjaelland - Sonderjyske |
X |
3.40 |
1-1 |
04.10.2014 |
14:45 |
Ol. Grudziadz - Olsztyn |
X |
3.30 |
0-0 |
03.10.2014 |
18:00 |
Podbeskidzie - Slask |
X |
3.10 |
2-2 |
01.10.2014 |
17:00 |
Tondela - Sporting B |
X |
3.10 |
0-0 |
30.09.2014 |
14:00 |
Shakhtar U19 - Porto U19 |
X |
3.40 |
1-1 |
29.09.2014 |
13:00 |
Sakhalin - Tyumen |
X |
3.10 |
0-0 |
28.09.2014 |
13:30 |
Dusseldorf - RB Leipzig |
X |
3.30 |
2-2 |
27.09.2014 |
15:00 |
Latina - Ternana |
X |
3.30 |
1-1 |
26.09.2014 |
18:30 |
Nurnberg II - Bamberg |
X |
3.30 |
3-1 |
24.09.2014 |
17:00 |
Atletico - Gil Vicente |
X |
3.20 |
0-2 |
23.09.2014 |
20:30 |
Trapani - Entella |
X |
3.30 |
2-2 |
22.09.2014 |
19:05 |
Atvidabergs - Norrkoping |
X |
3.40 |
2-2 |
21.09.2014 |
17:30 |
MyPa -
VPS |
X |
3.30 |
0-0 |
20.09.2014 |
14:00 |
Kray -
Köln II |
X |
3.40 |
1-1 |
19.09.2014 |
21:30 |
Guimaraes
- Ferreira |
X |
3.25 |
1-1 |
17.09.2014 |
17:30 |
Mariehamn
- SJK |
X |
3.40 |
2-2 |
16.09.2014 |
15:30 |
Kosice -
Senica |
X |
3.30 |
0-0 |
15.09.2014 |
15:00 |
Amkar - Ural |
X |
3.30 |
2-1 |
14.09.2014 |
18:00 |
Belchatow
- Lechia |
X |
3.20 |
1-1 |
13.09.2014 |
13:00 |
Hacken -
Malmö |
X |
3.30 |
3-3 |
10.09.2014 |
12:30 |
Gyeongnam
- Incheon |
X |
3.25 |
0-0 |
09.09.2014 |
18:00 |
F.
Constanta - Navodari |
X |
3.40 |
1-1 |
07.09.2014 |
14:30 |
Martina
Franca - Salernitana |
X |
3.10 |
1-2 |
06.09.2014 |
18:00 |
Sandecja
- Chojniczanka |
X |
3.20 |
1-1 |
05.09.2014 |
18:00 |
Bamberg -
SpVgg Bayreuth |
X |
3.40 |
0-0 |
03.09.2014 |
12:00 |
Hiroshima
- Urawa |
X |
3.20 |
0-0 |
01.09.2014 |
17:30 |
Otelul -
Rapid Bucharest |
X |
3.00 |
2-0 |
31.08.2014 |
18:00 |
Lokeren -
St. Liege |
X |
3.30 |
1-1 |
30.08.2014 |
20:30 |
Varese -
Spezia |
X |
3.20 |
2-1 |
29.08.2014 |
20:00 |
Auxerre -
Valenciennes |
X |
3.10 |
1-2 |
27.08.2014 |
19:00 |
Stuttgart
II - Regensburg |
X |
3.30 |
1-2 |
26.08.2014 |
20:00 |
Angers - Arles-Avignon |
X |
3.20 |
1-2 |
25.08.2014 |
17:30 |
VPS - TPS Turku |
X |
3.40 |
0-0 |
24.08.2014 |
18:00 |
Portimonense - Oriental |
X |
3.20 |
0-0 |
23.08.2014 |
17:00 |
Bytow -
Pogon Siedlce |
X |
3.10 |
0-0 |
21.08.2014 |
19:00 |
AFC
United - Degerfors |
X |
3.50 |
1-1 |
19.08.2014 |
17:00 |
Zizkov -
Jihlava |
X |
3.40 |
2-1 |
18.08.2014 |
20:45 |
UC Dublin
- Athlone |
X |
3.25 |
1-1 |
17.08.2014 |
13:00 |
Roskilde
- Vejle |
X |
3.40 |
2-2 |
16.08.2014 |
14:00 |
Koblenz -
Zweibrucken |
X |
3.15 |
1-1 |
15.08.2014 |
18:00 |
Liberec -
Dukla Prag |
X |
3.20 |
0-0 |
14.08.2014 |
19:00 |
Koge -
Aarhus |
X |
3.40 |
0-0 |
13.08.2014 |
18:00 |
H. Tel
Aviv - H. Raanana |
X |
3.10 |
0-0 |
12.08.2014 |
18:00 |
T. Moscow
- Amkar |
X |
3.10 |
1-1 |
10.08.2014 |
14:30 |
Ural -
Krasnodar |
X |
3.30 |
1-1 |
09.08.2014 |
18:00 |
Forli -
San Marino |
X |
3.20 |
1-1 |
08.08.2014 |
20:00 |
Frejus -
Dunkerque |
X |
3.10 |
1-1 |
07.08.2014 |
17:30 |
Ilves -
PK-35 Vantaa |
X |
3.50 |
0-2 |
06.08.2014 |
18:30 |
Osnabruck
- Dresden |
X |
3.20 |
2-2 |
04.08.2014 |
17:30 |
Gaz Metan
- CSMS Iaşi |
X |
3.10 |
0-0 |
02.08.2014 |
21:20 |
Sampaio
Correa - Ponte Preta |
X |
3.40 |
3-3 |
01.08.2014 |
18:30 |
Schalding
- Buchbach |
X |
3.30 |
0-0 |
30.07.2014 |
13:35 |
Hangzhou
Green. - Shanghai Shenhua |
X |
3.10 |
0-0 |
28.07.2014 |
18:00 |
FC
Daugava - Daugava Riga |
X |
3.40 |
2-2 |
27.07.2014 |
17:00 |
Randers -
Hobro |
X |
3.50 |
2-1 |
26.07.2014 |
18:00 |
Metta/LU
- Jurmala |
X |
3.10 |
1-1 |
25.07.2014 |
17:30 |
Jazz Pori
- JJK Jyväskylä |
X |
3.40 |
1-1 |
24.07.2014 |
20:45 |
St.
Johnstone (Sco) - Luzern (Sui) |
X |
3.25 |
1-1 |
21.07.2014 |
14:00 |
Tanjong
Pagar - Hougang |
X |
3.40 |
0-0 |
20.07.2014 |
17:30 |
Örebro -
Helsingborg |
X |
3.25 |
1-1 |
19.07.2014 |
16:00 |
Sirius -
Ljungskile |
X |
3.40 |
2-2 |
18.07.2014 |
19:00 |
Stabaek -
Brann |
X |
3.50 |
1-1 |
15.07.2014 |
12:00 |
Hiroshima
- Yokohama M |
2 |
3.25 |
1-2 |
13.07.2014 |
17:00 |
Vålerenga
- Rosenborg |
X |
3.40 |
2-2 |
12.07.2014 |
14:30 |
Yaroslavl
V. - Novgorod |
X |
3.10 |
1-1 |
11.07.2014 |
21:00 |
Wexford -
Longford |
X |
3.50 |
0-2 |
10.07.2014 |
17:30 |
Ekranas
(Ltu) - Crusaders (Nir) |
X |
3.50 |
1-2 |
07.07.2014 |
19:05 |
Djurgården Elfsborg |
X |
3.25 |
1-1 |
06.07.2014 |
15:00 |
Umeå -
Vasalunds IF |
X |
3.50 |
0-0 |
05.07.2014 |
16:00 |
Uddevalla
- Oskarshamns |
X |
3.60 |
1-1 |
03.07.2014 |
17:00 |
Banga
(Ltu) - Sligo Rovers (Irl) |
X |
3.30 |
0-0 |
02.07.2014 |
17:30 |
KuPS -
Jaro |
X |
3.25 |
1-1 |
29.06.2014 |
16:00 |
JJK
Jyväskylä - Ilves |
X |
3.40 |
2-2 |
28.06.2014 |
16:00 |
V.
Syrianska - Huddinge |
X |
3.60 |
2-1 |
27.06.2014 |
17:30 |
Jaro -
Rovaniemi |
X |
3.25 |
1-1 |
26.06.2014 |
11:15 |
Kaya - Meralco Sparks |
X |
3.40 |
2-3 |
22.06.2014 |
18:00 |
Ham-Kam - Strømmen |
X |
3.40 |
1-1 |
21.06.2014 |
11:00 |
Gifu - V-Varen Nagasaki |
X |
3.30 |
1-1 |
18.06.2014 |
16:00 |
Atlantas - Kruoja |
X |
3.40 |
1-3 |
14.06.2014 |
16:15 |
Bani Sweif - El Masry |
X |
2.88 |
2-2 |
11.06.2014 |
18:00 |
Cesena - Modena |
X |
3.00 |
1-1 |
09.06.2014 |
20:00 |
Tromsø - Sandefjord |
X |
3.60 |
0-0 |
08.06.2014 |
20:15 |
Inti Gas - A. Lima |
X |
3.20 |
1-1 |
07.06.2014 |
16:45 |
Chojniczanka - Zabki |
X |
3.30 |
0-0 |
06.06.2014 |
20:45 |
Athlone - Longford |
X |
3.10 |
0-2 |
04.06.2014 |
17:30 |
SJK - MyPa |
X |
3.10 |
1-0 |
01.06.2014 |
18:00 |
Ull/Kisa - Alta |
X |
3.30 |
0-0 |
31.05.2014 |
20:30 |
Portugal - Grčka |
X |
3.25 |
0-0 |
29.05.2014 |
15:00 |
Pordenone - Lucchese |
X |
3.20 |
0-0 |
28.05.2014 |
19:00 |
Sonnenhof - Wolfsburg II |
X |
3.25 |
0-0 |
26.05.2014 |
17:15 |
Kolumbija U21 - Južna Koreja U21 |
X |
3.30 |
0-1 |
22.05.2014 |
17:00 |
Samara - T. Moscow |
X |
3.20 |
0-0 |
21.05.2014 |
19:05 |
Djurgården - IFK Göteborg |
X |
3.40 |
0-0 |
19.05.2014 |
19:00 |
Örebro - Gefle |
X |
3.20 |
2-2 |
18.05.2014 |
20:00 |
San Simon - Sporting Cristal |
X |
3.25 |
2-1 |
17.05.2014 |
15:00 |
Lanciano - Spezia |
X |
3.20 |
2-2 |
16.05.2014 |
21:15 |
Aves - Ferreira |
X |
3.20 |
0-0 |
15.05.2014 |
16:30 |
Kazan - Terek |
X |
3.40 |
1-1 |
13.05.2014 |
20:30 |
Pescara - Lanciano |
X |
3.00 |
2-2 |
12.05.2014 |
19:00 |
Utsiktens - Qviding |
X |
3.50 |
0-0 |
11.05.2014 |
18:30 |
Entella - Perugia |
X |
3.20 |
1-1 |
10.05.2014 |
17:00 |
Guimaraes - Braga |
1 |
3.40 |
1-0 |
09.05.2014 |
20:45 |
Bray - Limerick |
X |
3.25 |
1-0 |
08.05.2014 |
18:00 |
Pandurii - V. Constanta |
X |
3.40 |
1-1 |
07.05.2014 |
17:00 |
Ceahlaul - Botosani |
X |
3.20 |
0-0 |
06.05.2014 |
19:30 |
Polokwane - Moroka Swallows |
X |
3.20 |
0-0 |
05.05.2014 |
19:00 |
Falkenbergs - Gefle |
X |
3.40 |
1-1 |
04.05.2014 |
18:00 |
Zamora - Marino de Luanco |
X |
3.10 |
1-1 |
02.05.2014 |
20:00 |
Nimes - Brest |
X |
3.25 |
1-1 |
01.05.2014 |
18:00 |
Strømmen - Kristiansund |
X |
3.30 |
3-3 |
30.04.2014 |
13:00 |
Yenisey - Baltika |
X |
2.90 |
0-2 |
29.04.2014 |
10:00 |
Sapporo - Verdy |
X |
3.25 |
0-0 |
27.04.2014 |
15:00 |
Jazz Pori - Oulu |
2 |
3.00 |
0-1 |
26.04.2014 |
17:00 |
Plock - Termalica B-B. |
X |
3.10 |
1-1 |
23.04.2014 |
17:00 |
Maritimo B - Sporting B |
X |
3.10 |
1-3 |
22.04.2014 |
21:00 |
Bolton - Leicester |
1 |
3.30 |
0-1 |
21.04.2014 |
17:30 |
Poli Timisoara - U. Cluj |
2 |
3.10 |
1-2 |
20.04.2014 |
20:30 |
Juventud - Liverpool M. |
1 |
3.10 |
2-0 |
19.04.2014 |
15:00 |
Honka - MyPa |
X |
3.30 |
1-2 |
18.04.2014 |
20:30 |
Clermont - Angers |
X |
3.00 |
1-1 |
17.04.2014 |
20:30 |
Spezia - Siena |
X |
3.00 |
1-0 |
16.04.2014 |
17:30 |
VPS - Lahti |
X |
3.20 |
0-0 |
15.04.2014 |
17:45 |
Zawisza - Jagiellonia |
X |
3.00 |
1-1 |
13.04.2014 |
10:00 |
Verdy - Okayama |
2 |
3.10 |
0-1 |
12.04.2014 |
18:15 |
Numancia - Zaragoza |
X |
3.20 |
2-2 |
11.04.2014 |
19:00 |
Pecsi - Ujpest |
X |
3.30 |
0-0 |
09.04.2014 |
13:35 |
Jiangsu Sainty - Shandong Luneng |
1 |
3.25 |
1-0 |
08.04.2014 |
17:00 |
Samara - Terek |
X |
2.80 |
1-1 |
07.04.2014 |
19:00 |
Kalmar - Atvidabergs |
X |
3.20 |
2-2 |
04.04.2014 |
20:00 |
Clermont - Chateauroux |
X |
3.20 |
1-1 |
01.04.2014 |
20:45 |
Inverness - Motherwell |
2 |
2.90 |
1-2 |
31.03.2014 |
18:00 |
Zaglebie - Wisla |
X |
3.25 |
3-1 |
30.03.2014 |
15:00 |
Nalchik - Orenburg |
2 |
3.00 |
0-1 |
28.03.2014 |
18:35 |
Al Oruba - Al-Taawon |
X |
3.00 |
0-0 |
27.03.2014 |
14:00 |
Misr Elmaqasah - El Entag El H. |
X |
3.00 |
2-2 |
26.03.2014 |
16:15 |
Aris - Ergotelis |
2 |
3.25 |
0-2 |
25.03.2014 |
19:00 |
Burghausen - Regensburg |
X |
3.20 |
2-2 |
24.03.2014 |
14:00 |
El Ettehad El S. - Arab C. |
X |
2.80 |
1-1 |
23.03.2014 |
14:30 |
Spal - Forli |
X |
3.00 |
1-1 |
22.03.2014 |
10:15 |
Pardubice - Most |
2 |
3.20 |
3-0 |
21.03.2014 |
17:30 |
Al Sharjah - Al Nasr |
X |
3.40 |
0-0 |
18.03.2014 |
18:30 |
Black Aces - Orlando |
X |
3.25 |
1-1 |
17.03.2014 |
13:30 |
Tomsk - Krasnodar |
X |
3.30 |
1-1 |
16.03.2014 |
15:30 |
Gaziantep BB - Adanaspor |
X |
3.20 |
1-1 |
15.03.2014 |
15:00 |
Union Berlin II - Hertha II |
2 |
3.00 |
1-4 |
14.03.2014 |
20:00 |
Vannes - Lucon |
X |
3.10 |
0-0 |
12.03.2014 |
17:30 |
MTK Budapest - Győr |
1 |
3.25 |
2-0 |
11.03.2014 |
15:00 |
Carpi - Padova |
X |
3.00 |
1-1 |
10.03.2014 |
19:45 |
Winterthur - Schaffhausen |
X |
3.50 |
1-1 |
08.03.2014 |
14:00 |
Offenbach - Mannheim |
2 |
3.00 |
0-1 |
07.03.2014 |
20:00 |
Creteil - Brest |
X |
3.10 |
0-0 |
04.03.2014 |
20:45 |
Ayr - Forfar |
2 |
3.25 |
2-3 |
03.03.2014 |
17:30 |
Corona Brasov - Concordia |
X |
3.20 |
2-2 |
02.03.2014 |
16:00 |
Penafiel - Aves |
X |
3.30 |
1-1 |
01.03.2014 |
19:00 |
Bourg Peronnas - Orleans |
X |
3.00 |
0-2 |
28.02.2014 |
20:00 |
Chateauroux - Arles-Avignon |
X |
3.00 |
2-0 |
26.02.2014 |
17:45 |
Aarhus - Aalborg |
X |
3.40 |
1-4 |
25.02.2014 |
20:45 |
Ross County - Inverness |
X |
3.40 |
0-3 |
24.02.2014 |
18:00 |
Zawisza - Lechia |
X |
3.30 |
0-3 |
23.02.2014 |
16:00 |
Leixoes - Penafiel |
X |
3.00 |
0-2 |
22.02.2014 |
16:00 |
Erciyesspor - Karabukspor |
X |
3.30 |
2-1 |
21.02.2014 |
20:00 |
Arles-Avignon - Nimes |
X |
3.30 |
1-1 |
18.02.2014 |
20:45 |
Accrington - Bury |
X |
3.30 |
0-0 |
17.02.2014 |
19:00 |
Eskisehirspor - Sivasspor |
X |
3.25 |
2-2 |
16.02.2014 |
15:30 |
Zaglebie - Gornik Z. |
X |
3.20 |
3-0 |
15.02.2014 |
20:00 |
Lorient - Toulouse |
X |
3.20 |
1-3 |
14.02.2014 |
18:30 |
Ingolstadt - 1860 Munchen |
X |
3.30 |
2-0 |
12.02.2014 |
18:45 |
Auxerre - Rennes |
X |
3.10 |
0-1 |
11.02.2014 |
20:45 |
Mansfield - Bury |
X |
3.40 |
post. |
10.02.2014 |
20:30 |
Tours - Nancy |
X |
3.00 |
1-3 |
09.02.2014 |
17:00 |
Cordoba - Eibar |
X |
3.20 |
0-2 |
08.02.2014 |
14:00 |
Troyes - Lens |
X |
3.10 |
1-0 |
07.02.2014 |
20:00 |
Laval - Dijon |
X |
3.00 |
0-0 |
06.02.2014 |
20:30 |
Kidderminster - Cambridge Utd |
X |
3.40 |
post. |
05.02.2014 |
19:00 |
Akhisar Belediye - Eskisehirspor |
X |
3.25 |
1-1 |
04.02.2014 |
16:30 |
Lok. Moscow- Sparta Prag |
2 |
3.40 |
1-2 |
03.02.2014 |
19:00 |
Rizespor - Trabzonspor |
X |
3.20 |
0-0 |
02.02.2014 |
14:00 |
Dramas - Kalamaria |
2 |
3.10 |
0-1 |
01.02.2014 |
15:00 |
Spezia - Juve Stabia |
X |
3.10 |
1-1 |
31.01.2014 |
20:30 |
Avellino - Latina |
X |
3.10 |
1-1 |
30.01.2014 |
18:15 |
Al Oruba - Al-Raed |
X |
3.25 |
0-0 |
29.01.2014 |
11:15 |
Latvija U21 - Estonija U21 |
2 |
3.10 |
0-2 |
28.01.2014 |
16:30 |
Otelul (Rou) - Videoton (Hun) |
X |
3.20 |
3-3 |
27.01.2014 |
17:00 |
Braga B - Feirense |
X |
3.10 |
2-2 |
26.01.2014 |
17:00 |
Jaen - Numancia |
X |
3.00 |
0-0 |
25.01.2014 |
16:00 |
Motherwell - Aberdeen |
X |
3.30 |
2-2 |
24.01.2014 |
19:00 |
Orleans -
Amiens |
X |
3.40 |
0-0 |
23.01.2014 |
14:05 |
Emirates
Club Al-Wahda |
1 |
3.00 |
2-1 |
22.01.2014 |
11:00 |
Sigma
Olomouc - Znojmo |
X |
3.25 |
0-0 |
21.01.2014 |
13:45 |
Darby -
Angkatan |
1 |
3.10 |
2-1 |
20.01.2014 |
18:00 |
Union Berlin- Steaua Bucharest |
X |
3.40 |
1-1 |
19.01.2014 |
14:00 |
Dramas -
Tyrnavos |
X |
3.00 |
0-0 |
18.01.2014 |
17:00 |
M. Petach Tikva - Yehuda |
X |
3.20 |
2-2 |
17.01.2014 |
19:30 |
Chania - Panachaiki |
X |
3.00 |
0-0 |
15.01.2014 |
19:30 |
Rio Ave - Setubal |
X |
3.30 |
1-1 |
14.01.2014 |
20:45 |
Dungannon - Ballymena |
2 |
3.20 |
2-3 |
13.01.2014 |
17:00 |
Gazoros - Iraklis |
2 |
3.20 |
0-2 |
12.01.2014 |
14:30 |
Pro Patria - Pro Vercelli |
X |
3.10 |
0-0 |
11.01.2014 |
17:00 |
Sanluqueno - Arroyo |
X |
3.20 |
1-1 |
10.01.2014 |
20:00 |
Paris FC
- Le Poire Sur Vie |
2 |
3.20 |
1-2 |
08.01.2014 |
20:00 |
Gil
Vicente - Leixoes |
X |
3.30 |
0-0 |
07.01.2014 |
16:30 |
Alkmaar
(Ned) - Club Brugge (Bel) |
2 |
3.00 |
0-1 |
05.01.2014 |
14:30 |
Porto
Tolle - Monza |
X |
3.20 |
1-1 |
04.01.2014 |
17:00 |
Chaves - Braga B |
X |
3.20 |
1-1 |
01.01.2014 |
16:00 |
Portadown - Crusaders |
X |
3.50 |
1-1 |
28.12.2013 |
15:00 |
Gaziantepspor - Bursaspor |
X |
3.30 |
0-0 |
26.12.2013 |
15:00 |
Lanciano - Carpi |
X |
3.40 |
1-3 |
23.12.2013 |
19:00 |
Akhisar Belediye - Sivasspor |
X |
3.40 |
2-1 |
22.12.2013 |
14:30 |
Sorrento - Castel Rigone |
2 |
3.00 |
0-1 |
21.12.2013 |
18:00 |
Barcelona B - Gijon |
X |
3.30 |
2-2 |
20.12.2013 |
18:00 |
Rizespor - Kasimpasa |
X |
3.40 |
0-0 |
19.12.2013 |
19:30 |
Pandurii - Petrolul |
X |
3.25 |
0-1 |
18.12.2013 |
16:15 |
Atromitos - PAOK |
X |
3.10 |
1-1 |
17.12.2013 |
18:00 |
V. Constanta - Concordia |
X |
3.30 |
1-1 |
16.12.2013 |
19:00 |
Trabzonspor - Bursaspor |
X |
3.30 |
2-2 |
15.12.2013 |
14:00 |
Geel-Meerhout - Antwerp |
X |
3.30 |
2-2 |
14.12.2013 |
17:00 |
R.
Sociedad B - Real Madrid C |
2 |
3.40 |
2-3 |
13.12.2013 |
21:15 |
Academica
- Maritimo |
X |
3.00 |
1-1 |
11.12.2013 |
16:00 |
Trofense
- Farense |
X |
3.10 |
1-0 |
10.12.2013 |
20:45 |
Fleetwood
- Rotherham |
X |
3.40 |
2-1 |
09.12.2013 |
21:15 |
Setubal -
Academica |
X |
3.20 |
1-0 |
08.12.2013 |
13:30 |
Cottbus -
Ingolstadt |
X |
3.30 |
1-2 |
07.12.2013 |
16:00 |
Academico
Viseu - Portimonense |
X |
3.20 |
3-0 |
06.12.2013 |
20:30 |
Marseille
- Nantes |
X |
3.30 |
0-1 |
05.12.2013 |
21:00 |
Lyon - Toulouse |
X |
3.30 |
1-1 |
04.12.2013 |
13:00 |
Lok. Sofia Lok. Plovdiv |
2 |
3.10 |
1-2 |
03.12.2013 |
12:00 |
Zimbru - FC Tiraspol |
2 |
3.00 |
1-2 |
02.12.2013 |
21:00 |
Deportivo Capiata Cerro Porteno |
X |
3.25 |
1-1 |
01.12.2013 |
17:00 |
Belenenses - Gil Vicente |
X |
3.20 |
0-0 |
30.11.2013 |
16:30 |
Grodig - Austria Vienna |
1 |
3.10 |
1-0 |
29.11.2013 |
20:00 |
Caen - Angers |
X |
3.25 |
1-1 |
28.11.2013 |
17:00 |
Al-Jazira - Al Nasr |
2 |
3.00 |
1-2 |
27.11.2013 |
19:00 |
Braga B - Leixoes |
2 |
3.10 |
1-2 |
26.11.2013 |
18:30 |
Supersport - Ajax Cape Town |
2 |
3.30 |
1-2 |
25.11.2013 |
00:00 |
Tigres -
Club America |
X |
3.20 |
2-2 |
24.11.2013 |
14:00 |
Eint.
Frankfurt II - Koblenz |
2 |
3.30 |
0-3 |
23.11.2013 |
16:00 |
Penafiel
- Tondela |
X |
3.20 |
1-1 |
22.11.2013 |
20:00 |
Lucon -
Amiens |
X |
3.00 |
0-0 |
20.11.2013 |
15:00 |
Szolnoki
- Ujpest |
X |
3.40 |
2-2 |
19.11.2013 |
20:45 |
Poljska -
Irska |
X |
3.25 |
0-0 |
17.11.2013 |
17:00 |
UD
Logrones - Guijuelo |
X |
3.00 |
1-1 |
16.11.2013 |
14:30 |
Barletta
- Viareggio |
2 |
3.20 |
0-2 |
15.11.2013 |
20:45 |
Newport -
Hartlepool |
X |
3.50 |
2-0 |
14.11.2013 |
15:30 |
Grasshoppers (Sui) - Lugano (Sui) |
X |
3.40 |
2-2 |
12.11.2013 |
20:45 |
Ayr -
Stranraer |
X |
3.50 |
3-6 |
11.11.2013 |
20:30 |
Ternana -
Empoli |
X |
3.00 |
1-0 |
10.11.2013 |
14:30 |
Viareggio
- Ascoli |
X |
3.10 |
0-0 |
09.11.2013 |
15:00 |
Carpi -
Crotone |
X |
3.10 |
1-2 |
08.11.2013 |
20:00 |
Arles-Avignon - Brest |
X |
3.20 |
postp. |
07.11.2013 |
13:00 |
Tavsanli
Linyitspor - İstanbul B.B. |
X |
3.40 |
1-3 |
06.11.2013 |
17:00 |
Portimonense - Moreirense |
X |
3.20 |
1-1 |
05.11.2013 |
13:50 |
Warriors
- Harimau Muda B |
X |
3.75 |
1-1 |
04.11.2013 |
20:30 |
Podbeskidzie - Wisla |
X |
3.20 |
0-0 |
03.11.2013 |
14:00 |
Nice -
Bordeaux |
2 |
3.10 |
1-2 |
02.11.2013 |
15:00 |
Gomel -
Zhodino |
2 |
3.20 |
1-2 |
01.11.2013 |
14:15 |
Al Khor -
Umm-Salal |
X |
3.20 |
0-0 |
31.10.2013 |
00:50 |
Goias -
Flamengo |
2 |
3.20 |
1-2 |
30.10.2013 |
19:45 |
Sarajevo
Zeljeznicar |
X |
3.10 |
0-0 |
29.10.2013 |
20:00 |
Valenciennes - Troyes |
2 |
3.50 |
1-3 |
28.10.2013 |
18:00 |
Liberec -
Sparta Prag |
X |
3.30 |
1-1 |
27.10.2013 |
14:00 |
Eintracht
Norde. - Braunschweig II |
2 |
3.10 |
0-1 |
26.10.2013 |
14:00 |
Kassel -
Homburg |
2 |
3.20 |
1-3 |
25.10.2013 |
17:00 |
Samara -
V. Novgorod |
X |
3.00 |
2-2 |
23.10.2013 |
23:30 |
Atl.
Rafaela - River Plate |
X |
3.00 |
0-0 |
22.10.2013 |
19:30 |
Bloem
Celtic - Moroka Swallows |
X |
3.10 |
2-2 |
21.10.2013 |
19:45 |
Biel -
Wil |
2 |
3.00 |
0-2 |
20.10.2013 |
14:00 |
Vestsjaelland - Esbjerg |
1 |
3.30 |
2-1 |
19.10.2013 |
14:00 |
Mainz II
- Trier |
X |
3.20 |
3-3 |
18.10.2013 |
15:00 |
San
Marino - Savona |
X |
3.00 |
1-1 |
16.10.2013 |
18:30 |
Katowice
- Zawisza |
2 |
2.90 |
0-1 |
15.10.2013 |
17:00 |
Jordan -
Oman |
X |
3.20 |
0-0 |
14.10.2013 |
20:00 |
Jong Ajax
- Sittard |
2 |
3.00 |
0-3 |
13.10.2013 |
17:00 |
Ontinyent
- Reus Deportiu |
2 |
3.00 |
0-1 |
12.10.2013 |
18:00 |
Farense -
Tondela |
X |
3.20 |
0-0 |
08.10.2013 |
19:00 |
Bamberg -
Memmingen |
2 |
2.90 |
1-4 |
07.10.2013 |
17:00 |
Brann 2 -
Notodden |
2 |
3.00 |
0-2 |
05.10.2013 |
15:00 |
Asteras
T. - Atromitos |
X |
3.00 |
2-2 |
04.10.2013 |
20:00 |
Niort -
Nancy |
X |
3.00 |
2-2 |
03.10.2013 |
20:30 |
Deportivo
Merlo - Flandria |
X |
3.00 |
1-1 |
02.10.2013 |
15:00 |
Monza -
AlbinoLeffe |
1 |
3.20 |
3-2 |
01.10.2013 |
14:00 |
Sibir -
Baltika |
X |
3.10 |
1-1 |
30.09.2013 |
15:00 |
Fokikos -
Kallithea |
X |
3.00 |
2-2 |
29.09.2013 |
15:00 |
Narpes -
Hameenlinna |
2 |
3.20 |
2-4 |
28.09.2013 |
16:00 |
Hartlepool - Oxford Utd |
2 |
3.00 |
1-3 |
27.09.2013 |
20:00 |
Nimes -
Clermont |
X |
3.00 |
1-1 |
26.09.2013 |
18:30 |
Kazan -
Din. Moscow |
X |
3.30 |
2-2 |
25.09.2013 |
16:30 |
Domazlice
- Karvina |
1 |
3.10 |
3-1 |
24.09.2013 |
20:30 |
Bari -
Palermo |
1 |
3.00 |
2-1 |
23.09.2013 |
19:00 |
Angelholms - Östersunds |
2 |
3.10 |
0-0 |
22.09.2013 |
15:00 |
Salyut -
Arsenal Tula |
1 |
3.00 |
3-0 |
21.09.2013 |
20:00 |
Lierse -
Kortrijk |
1 |
3.10 |
2-0 |
20.09.2013 |
19:00 |
Latina -
Lanciano |
X |
3.00 |
0-0 |
18.09.2013 |
18:00 |
Penafiel
- Beira Mar |
X |
3.20 |
0-0 |
17.09.2013 |
20:45 |
Welling -
Forest Green |
1 |
3.20 |
5-2 |
16.09.2013 |
19:15 |
Vestmannaeyjar - Stjarnan |
1 |
3.10 |
1-0 |
15.09.2013 |
15:00 |
San
Marino - Como |
1 |
3.00 |
2-0 |
14.09.2013 |
17:00 |
Toulouse
- Marseille |
X |
3.00 |
1-1 |
13.09.2013 |
18:00 |
Widzew
Lodz - Podbeskidzie |
X |
3.25 |
1-1 |
11.09.2013 |
15:30 |
Petrolistul Boldesti - Tarlungeni |
1 |
3.10 |
2-1 |
10.09.2013 |
20:45 |
Ukrajina
- Engleska |
X |
3.00 |
0-0 |
09.09.2013 |
18:30 |
Ukrajina
U21 - Hrvatska U21 |
2 |
3.40 |
0-2 |
08.09.2013 |
17:30 |
Klubi 04
- KaPa |
2 |
3.20 |
0-2 |
07.09.2013 |
14:00 |
Offenbach
- Mainz II |
1 |
3.10 |
2-1 |
06.09.2013 |
18:00 |
Švicarska
U20 - Italija U20 |
X |
3.30 |
3-3 |
05.09.2013 |
16:00 |
M.
Saransk - Alania |
X |
3.30 |
0-0 |
04.09.2013 |
20:30 |
Dessel -
Tubize |
X |
3.30 |
2-2 |
03.09.2013 |
19:00 |
Mannheim
- Freiburg II |
1 |
3.00 |
1-0 |
02.09.2013 |
18:00 |
Vidar -
Viking 2 |
1 |
3.00 |
3-1 |
01.09.2013 |
16:00 |
FC Minsk
- Gomel |
X |
3.20 |
0-0 |
31.08.2013 |
18:00 |
Supersport - Kaizer |
1 |
3.00 |
3-1 |
30.08.2013 |
20:00 |
Nimes -
Le Havre |
X |
3.00 |
0-0 |
29.08.2013 |
20:00 |
Selfoss -
Grindavik |
1 |
3.25 |
3-0 |
28.08.2013 |
17:00 |
Casertana
- Foggia |
X |
3.10 |
0-0 |
27.08.2013 |
20:45 |
Peterborough - Reading |
2 |
2.70 |
6-0 |
26.08.2013 |
19:00 |
Manisaspor - Sanliurfaspor |
X |
3.00 |
0-0 |
25.08.2013 |
17:00 |
Ajaccio -
Nice |
X |
2.88 |
0-0 |
24.08.2013 |
15:30 |
Sogndal -
Viking |
1 |
3.20 |
1-0 |
23.08.2013 |
20:00 |
FC Oss -
Sittard |
1 |
3.00 |
1-0 |
22.08.2013 |
19:00 |
Worms -
Kassel |
X |
3.25 |
1-1 |
21.08.2013 |
18:00 |
Beira Mar
- Benfica B |
X |
3.30 |
2-2 |
20.08.2013 |
16:30 |
Mađarska
Ž - Slovačka Ž |
2 |
3.10 |
2-3 |
19.08.2013 |
19:20 |
Örebro -
Hammarby |
X |
3.25 |
1-1 |
18.08.2013 |
18:00 |
Honefoss
- Sandnes |
2 |
2.80 |
0-1 |
17.08.2013 |
21:00 |
Lugo -
Numancia |
2 |
3.00 |
0-0 |
16.08.2013 |
20:00 |
Dijon -
Angers |
X |
3.20 |
1-3 |
13.08.2013 |
20:45 |
Gateshead
- Grimsby |
X |
3.25 |
1-2 |
12.08.2013 |
20:30 |
Brest -
Istres |
X |
3.20 |
3-1 |
11.08.2013 |
12:30 |
Chojnice
- Belchatow |
2 |
2.50 |
0-1 |
10.08.2013 |
20:00 |
Vise -
Brussel |
2 |
3.30 |
0-2 |
09.08.2013 |
18:30 |
FSV
Frankfurt - Bochum |
2 |
2.50 |
1-0 |
08.08.2013 |
21:15 |
Tindastoll - Grindavik |
1 |
2.90 |
0-2 |
07.08.2013 |
20:00 |
Angers -
Lens |
X |
3.10 |
1-1 |
06.08.2013 |
20:00 |
GFC
Ajaccio - Troyes |
X |
3.10 |
1-1 |
05.08.2013 |
20:45 |
Preston -
Blackpool |
X |
3.30 |
1-0 |
04.08.2013 |
18:00 |
Slask -
Wisla |
X |
3.30 |
0-0 |
03.08.2013 |
20:30 |
Paganese
- Pro Patria |
X |
3.00 |
0-0 |
02.08.2013 |
18:00 |
Cracovia
- Ruch |
2 |
3.00 |
2-1 |
01.08.2013 |
18:00 |
Vejle -
Lyngby |
X |
3.40 |
2-0 |
31.07.2013 |
16:00 |
Padova
(Ita) - Cremonese (Ita) |
X |
3.60 |
3-3 |
28.07.2013 |
13:00 |
Hvidovre
- Hobro |
2 |
3.40 |
1-2 |
27.07.2013 |
14:00 |
Haka -
SJK |
X |
3.25 |
0-0 |
26.07.2013 |
19:00 |
TSV 1860
Rosenheim - Memmingen |
2 |
3.20 |
1-3 |
25.07.2013 |
21:15 |
Selfoss -
Vikingur Reykjavik |
1 |
3.75 |
6-1 |
24.07.2013 |
19:30 |
Nimes
(Fra) - Ajaccio (Fra) |
X |
3.50 |
1-1 |
21.07.2013 |
17:30 |
TPS Turku
- Jaro |
X |
3.60 |
2-2 |
20.07.2013 |
14:05 |
Rovaniemi
- HJK |
X |
3.60 |
0-0 |
19.07.2013 |
15:00 |
Kahramanmaras- Sanliurfaspor |
X |
3.40 |
3-3 |
18.07.2013 |
18:15 |
Tondela
(Por) - Covilha (Por) |
X |
3.50 |
1-1 |
17.07.2013 |
17:30 |
KooTeePee
- Viikingit |
X |
3.30 |
1-1 |
16.07.2013 |
18:30 |
Schalding
- Bayern Hof |
2 |
2.70 |
2-2 |
15.07.2013 |
19:45 |
Schaffhausen - Winterthur |
X |
3.40 |
2-1 |
14.07.2013 |
16:00 |
Sligo _
St. Patricks |
X |
3.10 |
1-1 |
13.07.2013 |
15:00 |
Ilves -
Haka |
2 |
2.45 |
1-1 |
12.07.2013 |
19:00 |
Honefoss
- Vålerenga |
2 |
2.63 |
1-2 |
11.07.2013 |
22:00 |
Stjarnan
- Hafnarfjordur |
X |
3.40 |
2-1 |
10.07.2013 |
18:30 |
FC
Kopenhagen (Den) - PAOK (Gre) |
X |
3.60 |
0-2 |
07.07.2013 |
19:00 |
Vålerenga- Viking |
X |
3.30 |
2-2 |
06.07.2013 |
11:00 |
Z.
Moravce (Svk) -Zlin (Cze) |
X |
3.50 |
1-1 |
04.07.2013 |
17:30 |
KTP -
Lahti Akatemia |
2 |
3.00 |
0-3 |
03.07.2013 |
12:30 |
Daegu -
Gyeongnam |
1 |
3.20 |
3-2 |
30.06.2013 |
17:30 |
JJK
Jyväskylä - Rovaniemi |
X |
3.30 |
1-1 |
29.06.2013 |
20:45 |
Cobh
Ramblers - Wexford |
X |
3.40 |
3-0 |
27.06.2013 |
21:15 |
Throttur
- Fjolnir |
2 |
2.50 |
0-0 |
26.06.2013 |
20:00 |
Birkirkara (Mal) - Hibernians (Mal) |
2 |
2.40 |
2-0 |
24.06.2013 |
17:30 |
KuPS -
Lahti |
2 |
3.80 |
0-1 |
23.06.2013 |
20:50 |
Sp.
Carapegua - Guarani |
X |
3.60 |
1-1 |
22.06.2013 |
16:00 |
Ks/Leiftur - Tindastoll |
X |
3.40 |
1-1 |
20.06.2013 |
00:30 |
Guarani -
Cerro Porteno |
1 |
3.30 |
2-0 |
19.06.2013 |
17:30 |
VPS -
Honka |
X |
3.10 |
1-1 |
18.06.2013 |
18:30 |
Mattersburg (Aut) - Nitra (Svk) |
2 |
3.10 |
1-3 |
16.06.2013 |
17:30 |
VPS - TPS
Turku |
X |
3.20 |
0-0 |
15.06.2013 |
15:00 |
Ilves -
KooTeePee |
X |
3.60 |
0-0 |
11.06.2013 |
18:00 |
Norveška
U21 - Italija U21 |
X |
3.10 |
1-1 |
10.06.2013 |
17:30 |
Halmia -
Oddevold |
X |
3.50 |
2:1 |
09.06.2013 |
17:30 |
Ekenas
-GrIFK |
X |
3.50 |
2:2 |
08.06.2013 |
16:00 |
Fjolnir -
Bolungarvik |
2 |
3.20 |
2:4 |
06.06.2013 |
16:00 |
Halmia -
Utsiktens |
X |
3.75 |
2:0 |
05.06.2013 |
19:00 |
Sollerod-Ved. - Svendborg |
1 |
3.10 |
3:0 |
03.06.2013 |
19:00 |
Liefering
- LASK Linz |
1 |
3.00 |
2:0 |
02.06.2013 |
17:30 |
Futura-
Atlantis |
1 |
3.00 |
3:1 |
01.06.2013 |
17:00 |
Zabki -
Arka |
X |
3.20 |
1:4 |
31.05.2013 |
21:00 |
Bordeaux
- Evian TG |
X |
3.20 |
3:2 |
30.05.2013 |
17:30 |
Sudet -
Lahti Akatemia |
1 |
3.50 |
1:0 |
29.05.2013 |
17:30 |
Rovaniemi
- MyPa |
1 |
3.00 |
2:1 |
26.05.2013 |
06:00 |
Tokushima
- Verdy |
1 |
3.10 |
2:1 |
25.05.2013 |
16:00 |
Tritium -
Portogruaro |
X |
3.00 |
1:1 |
24.05.2013 |
20:30 |
Sedan -
Angers |
X |
3.10 |
2:2 |
22.05.2013 |
20:30 |
Neustadt-AC Wolfsberger |
1 |
2.50 |
2:0 |
20.05.2013 |
17:00 |
Volgar-Astrakhan - Sibir |
2 |
2.70 |
0:1 |
19.05.2013 |
19:30 |
Beira Mar
- Sporting |
2 |
2.60 |
1:4 |
18.05.2013 |
17:00 |
Polonia
B. - Warta |
1 |
2.50 |
2:0 |
17.05.2013 |
20:00 |
Amiens -
Bourg Peronnas |
X |
3.10 |
0:0 |
16.05.2013 |
18:00 |
Valerenga
- Tromso |
2 |
2.70 |
2:0 |
13.05.2013 |
19:00 |
Brommapojkarna - Gefle |
1 |
2.60 |
4:1 |
12.05.2013 |
14:30 |
Kartalspor - Karsiyaka |
2 |
2.80 |
4:3 |
11.05.2013 |
17:00 |
Legnica -
Katowice |
X |
3.25 |
0:2 |
10.05.2013 |
20:45 |
Bohemians
- Cork City |
2 |
2.35 |
1:2 |
09.05.2013 |
20:45 |
Servette
- Thun |
2 |
2.50 |
2:0 |
08.05.2013 |
17:00 |
Benfica B
- Porto B |
X |
3.30 |
1:1 |
07.05.2013 |
P. |
Postponed |
P. |
P. |
P. |
06.05.2013 |
16:00 |
T. Moscow
- Tomsk |
1 |
3.10 |
1:0 |
05.05.2013 |
17:00 |
Nancy -
Lyon |
X |
3.10 |
0:3 |
04.05.2013 |
18:00 |
Katowice
- Sandecja |
X |
3.10 |
0:0 |
03.05.2013 |
20:00 |
Chateauroux - Nimes |
1 |
2.80 |
2:1 |
29.04.2013 |
18:00 |
Halberstadt - Meuselwitz |
X |
3.30 |
1:1 |
28.04.2013 |
13:00 |
Kartalspor - Adanaspor |
1 |
2.50 |
3:0 |
27.04.2013 |
20:00 |
Valenciennes - Nancy |
X |
3.10 |
0:0 |
26.04.2013 |
20:00 |
Niort -
Nantes |
2 |
2.35 |
0:1 |
24.04.2013 |
19:00 |
Hjorring
- AB Kopenhagen |
X |
3.30 |
1:1 |
22.04.2013 |
17:00 |
Yaroslavl
- Ufa |
1 |
2.30 |
1:0 |
21.04.2013 |
19:00 |
Antalyaspor - Bursaspor |
2 |
2.50 |
0:1 |
20.04.2013 |
16:00 |
Coventry
- Leyton Orient |
2 |
2.60 |
0:1 |
19.04.2013 |
18:00 |
Regensburg - Ingolstadt |
2 |
2.35 |
1:2 |
17.04.2013 |
18:00 |
Sivasspor
- Trabzonspor |
1 |
2.40 |
2:1 |
16.04.2013 |
20:45 |
Modena -
Bari |
X |
2.90 |
0:0 |
15.04.2013 |
18:00 |
Baltika -
Yaroslavl |
X |
3.10 |
0:0 |
14.04.2013 |
14:00 |
Esbjerg -
Randers |
1 |
2.40 |
4:0 |
13.04.2013 |
20:00 |
Ajaccio -
Nancy |
X |
3.10 |
1:1 |
12.04.2013 |
20:00 |
Tours -
Guingamp |
2 |
2.40 |
2:0 |
10.04.2013 |
16:00 |
Brzesko -
Leczna |
2 |
2.55 |
1:1 |
09.04.2013 |
20:45 |
Milton
Keynes - Swindon |
2 |
2.75 |
2:0 |
08.04.2013 |
20:30 |
Le Havre
- Caen |
X |
3.00 |
1:1 |
07.04.2013 |
16:30 |
Kuban -
Kazan |
X |
3.20 |
0:0 |
06.04.2013 |
14:30 |
Varbergs
- GAIS |
1 |
2.50 |
3:1 |
05.04.2013 |
20:00 |
Sittard -
Graafschap |
1 |
2.55 |
1:0 |
03.04.2013 |
19:40 |
Shmona -
M. Tel Aviv |
2 |
2.30 |
1:3 |
02.04.2013 |
19:00 |
Frejus -
CA Bastia |
X |
3.10 |
3:1 |
01.04.2013 |
18:30 |
Polten -
Grodig |
2 |
2.45 |
1:2 |
31.03.2013 |
13:30 |
FSV
Frankfurt - Union Berlin |
1 |
2.60 |
3:0 |
30.03.2013 |
16:00 |
Wolves -
Middlesbrough |
1 |
2.45 |
3:2 |
29.03.2013 |
20:00 |
Auxerre -
Dijon |
X |
3.20 |
0:0 |
28.03.2013 |
20:45 |
Braintree
- Alfreton |
1 |
2.25 |
2:1 |
27.03.2013 |
20:45 |
Dunfermline - Falkirk |
2 |
2.65 |
0:2 |
26.03.2013 |
20:45 |
Gateshead
- Grimsby |
X |
3.25 |
1:1 |
24.03.2013 |
21:00 |
Alcorcon
- Numancia |
X |
3.50 |
1:1 |
23.03.2013 |
21:00 |
Xerez -
Ponferradina |
2 |
2.60 |
1:2 |
20.03.2013 |
20:45 |
Varese -
Novara |
2 |
3.40 |
0:2 |
19.03.2013 |
20:45 |
Yeovil -
Swindon |
2 |
2.45 |
0:2 |
18.03.2013 |
18:30 |
Piast -
Lechia |
1 |
2.30 |
2:0 |
17.03.2013 |
20:00 |
Mirandes
- Alcorcon |
2 |
2.75 |
0:2 |
16.03.2013 |
16:00 |
Oxford
Utd - Chesterfield |
1 |
2.25 |
0:1 |
15.03.2013 |
21:00 |
Wexford -
Athlone |
2 |
2.70 |
0:2 |
13.03.2013 |
18:30 |
Ruch -
Zaglebie |
1 |
2.50 |
1:0 |
12.03.2013 |
20:45 |
Walsall -
Tranmere |
1 |
2.20 |
2:0 |
10.03.2013 |
21:00 |
Lyon -
Marseille |
X |
3.10 |
0:0 |
09.03.2013 |
15:00 |
Ascoli -
Empoli |
2 |
2.50 |
1:2 |